Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Anganwadi Building At Savarde Tarf Asandoli Tal Panhala Dist Kolhapur (Anganwadi No 171 (Size 8.33 X6.00 49.98 Sqm) D.P.D.C.2023/2024
|
| Description |
Construction Of Anganwadi Building At Savarde Tarf Asandoli Tal Panhala Dist Kolhapur (Anganwadi No 171 (Size 8.33 X6.00 49.98 Sqm) D.P.D.C.2023/2024
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_KOLHA_949650_4 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 55-02/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The E E Works Dept. Z P Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1061 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of anganwadi building at-savarde tarf asandoli tal-panhala dist-kolhapur (anganwadi no-172 (size-8.33x6.00 49.98 sqm) d.p.d.c.2023/2024
Construction of anganwadi building at-savarde tarf asandoli tal-panhala dist-kolhapur (anganwadi no-172 (size-8.33x6.00 49.98 sqm) d.p.d.c.2023/2024
Read moreRepair to village tank asandoli tarf jadhavwadi tal panhala dist kolhapur
Repair to village tank asandoli tarf jadhavwadi tal panhala dist kolhapur
Read moreRetrofiting of water supply scheme at sawarde tarf asandoli tal panhala dist kolhapur
Retrofiting of water supply scheme at sawarde tarf asandoli tal panhala dist kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building at-kandagaon,tal-karveer dist-kolhapur, (anganwadi no.159) (size-8.33 6.00 49.98 sqm.) d.p.d.c.- 2023/2024
Construction of anganwadi building at-kandagaon,tal-karveer dist-kolhapur, (anganwadi no.159) (size-8.33 6.00 49.98 sqm.) d.p.d.c.- 2023/2024
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building at-kandagaon,tal-karveer , dist-kolhapur, (anganwadi no.158) (size-8.33 6.00 49.98 sqm.) d.p.d.c.- 2023/2024
Construction of anganwadi building at-kandagaon,tal-karveer , dist-kolhapur, (anganwadi no.158) (size-8.33 6.00 49.98 sqm.) d.p.d.c.- 2023/2024
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building no.60 at-bachani tal-kagal dist-kolhapur built up area-49.98 sqm carpet area-43.59 sqm
Construction of anganwadi building no.60 at-bachani tal-kagal dist-kolhapur built up area-49.98 sqm carpet area-43.59 sqm
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building no.149 at-hamidwada tal-kagal dist-kolhapur built up area-49.98 sqm carpet area-43.59 sqm
Construction of anganwadi building no.149 at-hamidwada tal-kagal dist-kolhapur built up area-49.98 sqm carpet area-43.59 sqm
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building no.7 at-avchitwadi tal-kagal dist-kolhapur built up area-49.98 sqm carpet area-43.59 sqm
Construction of anganwadi building no.7 at-avchitwadi tal-kagal dist-kolhapur built up area-49.98 sqm carpet area-43.59 sqm
Read moreConstruction of angnawadi building no-50 at jakhale tal panhala (jilha varshik yojana 2022-23) (latitude-16.836497 longitude-74.196913) (milkat no-360 plot area-3600.00 sqm built up area-49.98 sq.m carpet area-43.91)
Construction of angnawadi building no-50 at jakhale tal panhala (jilha varshik yojana 2022-23) (latitude-16.836497 longitude-74.196913) (milkat no-360 plot area-3600.00 sqm built up area-49.98 sq.m carpet area-43.91)
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi no 94 at village kumbharwadi tal-radhanagari dist-kolhapur (dongri vikas karykram --2022/2023)(milkat no-178/2 plot area-88.26 sq.m. bu area-49.98 sqm carpet area-43.59 sqm lat-16.46351 long-74.010347)
Construction of anganwadi no 94 at village kumbharwadi tal-radhanagari dist-kolhapur (dongri vikas karykram --2022/2023)(milkat no-178/2 plot area-88.26 sq.m. bu area-49.98 sqm carpet area-43.59 sqm lat-16.46351 long-74.010347)
Read moreof your Industry type