Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements And Repair Works For 2 Nos. Of Foot Path In Various Roads In Div 119 In Zone 09.
|
| Description |
Improvements And Repair Works For 2 Nos. Of Foot Path In Various Roads In Div 119 In Zone 09.
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_530903_1 |
|
Reference Number |
B.R.R.C.No.B3/0493/2025-34 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 37000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=636452 |
| Start Date | March 22, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/03/2025
Expired 531 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of atal pragati path roads under budget announcement 2026-27 in distt. jalore , pakage no rj-18-05/atal pragati path /2026-27
Construction work of atal pragati path roads under budget announcement 2026-27 in distt. jalore , pakage no rj-18-05/atal pragati path /2026-27
Read moreGroup no-03 construction of drain and path from nagina pustak to transformer via ramugraha singh's house in ward no. 09.
Group no-03 construction of drain and path from nagina pustak to transformer via ramugraha singh's house in ward no. 09.
Read moreImprovements and repair works for 2 nos. of foot path in various roads in div - 119 in zone -09.
Improvements and repair works for 2 nos. of foot path in various roads in div - 119 in zone -09.
Read moreImprovements and repair works for 4 nos. of foot path in various roads in div 110,111 in zone-09.
Improvements and repair works for 4 nos. of foot path in various roads in div 110,111 in zone-09.
Read moreImprovements and repair works for 2 nos. of foot path in various roads in div -113,117 in zone -09.
Improvements and repair works for 2 nos. of foot path in various roads in div -113,117 in zone -09.
Read moreImprovements and repair works for 2 nos. of foot path in various roads in div 113 117 in zone 09.
Improvements and repair works for 2 nos. of foot path in various roads in div 113 117 in zone 09.
Read moreImprovements and repair works for 3 nos. of foot path in various roads in div- 113 ,117 in zone-09.
Improvements and repair works for 3 nos. of foot path in various roads in div- 113 ,117 in zone-09.
Read moreImprovements and repair works for 6 nos. of foot path in various roads in div 110 and 113 in zone 09
Improvements and repair works for 6 nos. of foot path in various roads in div 110 and 113 in zone 09
Read moreB.r.r.c.no.b3/0493/2025-32 improvements and repair works for 4 nos. of foot path in various roads in div - 117 , 120 in zone - 09.
B.r.r.c.no.b3/0493/2025-32 &#x0d improvements and repair works for 4 nos. of foot path in various roads in div - 117 , 120 in zone - 09.&#x0d
Read moreImprovements and repair works for 18 nos of bus shelter in various roads in div 110,111,118, 119. in zone 09.
Improvements and repair works for 18 nos of bus shelter in various roads in div 110,111,118 , 119. in zone 09.
Read moreof your Industry type