Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Manjeshwar Grama Panchayath 2024 25 Proj.No.82/24 25 Glp S To Vaishakh Road Renovation Ward 9
|
| Description |
Road Concrete
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_708316_1 |
|
Reference Number |
82/AE/LSGD/MJR/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5251 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MANJESHWAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1110075 |
| Start Date | November 23, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2024
Expired 640 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Manjeshwar grama panchayath 2024-25 proj.no 83/24-25-majalalike road improvements ward 9
Road concrete
Read moreRe- tender manjeshwar grama panchayath 2024-25 proj.no.178/24-25-derangadi pond renovation
Pond renovation
Read moreManjeshwar grama panchayath 2024-25 proj.no 494/24-25-gpm collge to thanthri road drainage culvert in ward no 9
Road culvert drainage
Read moreManjeshwar grama panchayath 2024-25 proj.no 158/24-25-puchakodi hosur road drainage concrete ward 19
Drainage
Read moreManjeshwar grama panchayath 2024-25 pro no 84/24-25-suribail road improvements in ward no 9
Road concrete
Read moreManjeshwar grama panchayath 2024-25 pro no 198/24-25-kunjatthur fwc maintenance
Building maintenance
Read moreRe- tender-manjeshwar grama panchayath 2024-25 pro no 506/24-25 women training center improvement in ward 9
Compound wall
Read more5) wegp proj.no.82 /24 elerithattu ambadibazar road tarring in west eleri grama panchayath.
Tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kalliassery block panchayath 2024-25 proj.no. 218/25-renovation to udhaya club panchayath aala foot path in madayi grama panchayath
Annual plan-kalliassery block panchayath&#x0d 2024-25 proj.no. 218/25-renovation to&#x0d udhaya club panchayath aala foot path in&#x0d madayi grama panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type