Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gym Plate Rod 7 Kg,Skipping Rod,Gi Luber,Lock,Belt,Curtain Door 8x4,Curtain Door 6x4,Curtain 8x4,Cu
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4003489 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 24, 2023 15:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2023
Expired 1067 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADIYOGI ENTERPRISES | - | 05-10-2023 10:35:38 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ANSHU AUTO MART | - | 04-10-2023 22:00:44 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | CK SOLUTIONS | - | 04-10-2023 22:48:10 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | MAA CHINMASTIKA ENTERPRISES | - | 04-10-2023 23:11:26 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | OK ENTERPRISES | - | 05-10-2023 09:01:31 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANSHU AUTO MART(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Gym plate rod 7 Kg,Skipping Rod,GI Luber,Lock,Belt,Curtain Door 8x4,Curtain Door 6x4,Curtain 8x4,Cu | 114670.00 | L1 |
| 2 | CK SOLUTIONS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Gym plate rod 7 Kg,Skipping Rod,GI Luber,Lock,Belt,Curtain Door 8x4,Curtain Door 6x4,Curtain 8x4,Cu | 117044.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ADIYOGI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Gym plate rod 7 Kg,Skipping Rod,GI Luber,Lock,Belt,Curtain Door 8x4,Curtain Door 6x4,Curtain 8x4,Cu | 126095.00 | L3 |
| 4 | OK ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Gym plate rod 7 Kg,Skipping Rod,GI Luber,Lock,Belt,Curtain Door 8x4,Curtain Door 6x4,Curtain 8x4,Cu | 163794.00 | L4 |