Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ote,Sc Sc Patch Code,Cutting Plier,Ipm,Port Wall Mount Fibre Termination Box,Port Switch,8 Port Swi
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3805067
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 10, 2023 15:08
End Date
Expired 19/08/2023

Expired 1114 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 MALIK AND CO - 14-08-2023 19:02:52 MII Qualified
2 MALIK ENTERPRISES - 14-08-2023 19:16:14 MII Qualified
3 TABISH ENTERPRISES - 14-08-2023 19:09:25 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 MALIK AND CO(MII) Item Categories : OTE,SC SC Patch Code,Cutting Plier,IPM,Port Wall Mount Fibre Termination Box,Port Switch,8 Port Swi 87360.00 L1
2 MALIK ENTERPRISES (MII) Item Categories : OTE,SC SC Patch Code,Cutting Plier,IPM,Port Wall Mount Fibre Termination Box,Port Switch,8 Port Swi 91750.00 L2
3 TABISH ENTERPRISES (MII) Item Categories : OTE,SC SC Patch Code,Cutting Plier,IPM,Port Wall Mount Fibre Termination Box,Port Switch,8 Port Swi 106220.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise