Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fogging Machine As Per Is 14855 (Part 1),Fogging Machine As Per Is 14855 (Part 1)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3917024 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 16:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ROYAL TRADELINKS PRIVATE LIMITEDROYAL TRADELINKS PRIVATE LIMITED
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AKAM ENTERPRISES | Make : Model : | 19-09-2023 10:40:17 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Evaluated |
| 2 | M/S SHOBHA CONSTRUCTIONS CO. | Make : PULSFOG Model : RPF-30 (20-BIO-SS) Suction Technology & Autocutoff | 19-09-2023 09:39:29 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Evaluated |
| 3 | NEW ERA TRADERS | Make : PULSFOG Model : RPF-30 (20-BIO-SS) Suction Technology & Autocutoff | 19-09-2023 10:07:18 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Evaluated |
| 4 | ROYAL TRADELINKS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : PULSFOG Model : RPF-30 (20-BIO-SS) Suction Technology & Autocutoff | 19-09-2023 00:51:16 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Evaluated |
| 5 | TECH FOG PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : PULSFOG Model : RPF-30 (20-BIO-SS) Suction Technology & Autocutoff | 19-09-2023 07:57:26 | Offline upload | Evaluated |
| 6 | WHITE CLOUDZ PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : PULSFOG Model : RPF-30 (20-BIO-SS) Suction Technology & Autocutoff | 19-09-2023 01:14:27 | Offline upload | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| PULSFOG Vehicle Mountable Fogging Machine Operated Electrical | PULSFOG | RPF-30 (20-BIO-SS) Suction Technology & Autocutoff | 2 | ₹ 2351520.000 |
| PULSFOG Portable Pulse Jet Type Fogging Machine Operated Manual | PULSFOG | RPF-K10 (SP/M) | 2 | ₹ 293940.000 |
E-tender for selection of agency for supply of stationary/furniture/computer & other item in the office as per annexure-1 in rfp.
E-tender for selection of agency for supply of stationary/furniture/computer & other item in the office as per annexure-1 in rfp.
Read moreProcurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Read moreDisposal of mixed ms scrap by one time contract at ksdl, bengaluru complex on as is where is basis
Disposal of mixed ms scrap by one time contract at ksdl, bengaluru complex on as is where is basis
Read moreProcurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Procurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Read moreSupply of glassware and chemicals as per our terms and technical specification
Supply of glassware and chemicals as per our terms and technical specification
Read moreSupply of milk collection accessories as per our terms and technical specification
Supply of milk collection accessories as per our terms and technical specification
Read moreSupply of furniture and fixtures as per our terms and technical specification
Supply of furniture and fixtures as per our terms and technical specification
Read moreProviding and fixing 3 high mast lights in the parks of rajiv gandhi layout, davanagere city, which is part of the master plan.
Providing and fixing 3 high mast lights in the parks of rajiv gandhi layout, davanagere city, which is part of the master plan.
Read moreModernization of vashi mdg building as per school of planning and architecture guidelines
Modernization of vashi mdg building as per school of planning and architecture guidelines
Read moreof your Industry type