Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of 2 V X 6.00 Mts Slab Culvert At Km 6/2 Of Km 6/4 Of Ml Road To Meet Vm Road Km 34/4 (Via) Hanumanthapuram,, Mullapudi In Krishna District
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of 2 V X 6.00 Mts Slab Culvert At Km 6/2 Of Km 6/4 Of Ml Road To Meet Vm Road Km 34/4 (Via) Hanumanthapuram,, Mullapudi In Krishna District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 772378 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No: 11(02)/T.O/2024-25, Dt.02.12.2024(2nd call) of the Superintending Engineer, (RB) Circle, Vijayawada |
| Tender Fee | 2588 |
| EMD | 73104 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 04, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2024
Expired 624 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction of 2v x 6.00 mts slab culvert at km 6/2 of km 6/4 of ml road to meet vm road km 34/4 (via) hanumanthapuram,, mullapudi in krishna district
Reconstruction of 2v x 6.00 mts slab culvert at km 6/2 of km 6/4 of ml road to meet vm road km 34/4 (via) hanumanthapuram,, mullapudi in krishna district
Read moreRe-construction of 1mx1.2m slab culvert with 2v of 1.0m dia hp culvert at km 5/4-6 on am road to meet karnataka boarder (via) ramteerth, waddi road in sangareddy district
Re-construction of 1mx1.2m slab culvert with 2v of 1.0m dia hp culvert at km 5/4-6 on am road to meet karnataka boarder (via) ramteerth, waddi road in sangareddy district
Read moreReconstruction of partially collapsed slab culvert with 2v of of 6.00 mts span slab culvert at km 33/200 on nizamabad-jagadalpur section of nh-63 in nizamabad district in the state of telangana
Reconstruction of partially collapsed slab culvert with 2v of of 6.00 mts span slab culvert at km 33/200 on nizamabad-jagadalpur section of nh-63 in nizamabad district in the state of telangana
Read moreRe-construction of 1mx1.2m slab culvert with 2v of 1.0m dia hp culvert at km 5/4-6 on am road to meet karnataka boarder (via) ramteerth, waddi road in sangareddy district(2nd call)
Re-construction of 1mx1.2m slab culvert with 2v of 1.0m dia hp culvert at km 5/4-6 on am road to meet karnataka boarder (via) ramteerth, waddi road in sangareddy district(2nd call)
Read moreRe-construction of 1mx1.2m slab culvert with 2v of 1.0m dia hp culvert at km 5/4-6 on am road to meet karnataka boarder (via) ramteerth, waddi road in sangareddy district(3rd call)
Re-construction of 1mx1.2m slab culvert with 2v of 1.0m dia hp culvert at km 5/4-6 on am road to meet karnataka boarder (via) ramteerth, waddi road in sangareddy district( 3rd call)
Read moreConstruction of 4 x 6.00 mtr. x 6.00 mtr. box culvert (minor bridge) at banda-bisanda road in km. 10
Construction of 4 x 6.00 mtr. x 6.00 mtr. box culvert (minor bridge) at banda-bisanda road in km. 10
Read moreSpecial repair work on a/r tajsar km. 0/0 to 6/0 km. 6.00 vr
Special repair work on a/r tajsar km. 0/0 to 6/0 km. 6.00 vr
Read moreReconstruction of slab culvert of 2v x 3 mts at km 12.4 of dhulipudi kanagala road in bapatla district 2nd call
Reconstruction of slab culvert of 2v x 3 mts at km 12/4 of dhulipudi - kanagala road in bapatla district 2nd call
Read moreReconstruction of 3v of 3.0 m x 2.0 m box culvert on dornakal-chandrugonda road at km 36/4-6 in place of damaged causeway, reconstruction 2v of 1.0 m pipe culvert at km 28/6-8 in place of damaged pipe culvert and stone pitching from km 30/0 to 30/2( 40 mtrs) in khammam district under fdr scheme. (reconstruction with 2v of 6.0 m at km 36/4-6 and toe wal from km 30/0 -30/1 (100 mts)
Reconstruction of 3v of 3.0 m x 2.0 m box culvert on dornakal-chandrugonda road at km 36/4-6 in place of damaged causeway, reconstruction 2v of 1.0 m pipe culvert at km 28/6-8 in place of damaged pipe culvert and stone pitching from km 30/0 to 30/2( 40 mtrs) in khammam district under fdr scheme. (reconstruction with 2v of 6.0 m at km 36/4-6 and toe wal from km 30/0 -30/1 (100 mts)
Read moreSpecial repair of road from khinyala to adsinga km. 0/0 to 6/0 km. 6.00 vr
Special repair of road from khinyala to adsinga km. 0/0 to 6/0 km. 6.00 vr
Read moreof your Industry type