Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Widening And Strengthening Work Of Taranagar To Bain Via Changoi Road Km. 0/00 8/500, 13/475 13/720 And 21/00 22/00
Description
Widening And Strengthening Work Of Taranagar To Bain Via Changoi Road Km. 0/00 8/500, 13/475 13/720 And 21/00 22/00
Organisation PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_CEPWD_495553_1
Reference
Number
SE Churu Short Terms eNIT No 12/2025-26 No 1060 Dated 20/08/2025
Tender Fee 7500
EMD 16.76 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Taranagar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=883529

Start Date August 21, 2025 15:00
End Date
Expired 01/09/2025

Expired 366 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.