Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Consultancy Services For Land Acquisition Of Strengthening And Widening Work Taranagar Bain Via Changoi Road Km. 0/0 To 22/0 Churu District In Accordance With The Rfctlarr Act 2013 And Rajasthan Rules 2016 Land Acquisition Rules
|
| Description |
Providing Consultancy Services For Land Acquisition Of Strengthening And Widening Work Taranagar Bain Via Changoi Road Km. 0/0 To 22/0 Churu District In Accordance With The Rfctlarr Act 2013 And Rajasthan Rules 2016 Land Acquisition Rules
|
| Organisation | PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CEPWD_548744_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE TNR Short Terms eNIT No 39/2025-26 No D-2281 Dated 23/03/2026 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 9400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Taranagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=978304 |
| Start Date | March 27, 2026 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/03/2026
Expired 159 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing consultancy services for land acquisition of strengthening and widening work taranagar bain via changoi road km. 0/0 to 22/0 churu district in accordance with the rfctlarr act 2013 and rajasthan rules 2016 land acquisition rules
Providing consultancy services for land acquisition of strengthening and widening work taranagar bain via changoi road km. 0/0 to 22/0 churu district in accordance with the rfctlarr act 2013 and rajasthan rules 2016 land acquisition rules
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of taranagar to bain via changoi road km. 0/00-8/500, 13/475-13/720 and 21/00-22/00
Widening and strengthening work of taranagar to bain via changoi road km. 0/00-8/500, 13/475-13/720 and 21/00-22/00
Read moreProviding consultancy services for land acquisition including section 12 to 38 as per right to fair compensation, transparency in land acquisition, rehabilitation and resettlement act rfctlarr 2013 in connection phed israda-dausa wsp
Providing consultancy services for land acquisition including section&#x0d 12 to 38 as per right to fair compensation, transparency in land&#x0d acquisition, rehabilitation and resettlement act rfctlarr 2013 in&#x0d connection phed israda-dausa wsp
Read moreProviding consultancy services for land acquisition including section 12 to 38 as per right to fair compensation, transparency in land acquisition, rehabilitation and resettlement act rfctlarr 2013 in connection phed israda-dausa wsp
Providing consultancy services for land acquisition including section 12 to 38 as per right to fair&#x0d compensation, transparency in land acquisition, rehabilitation and resettlement act rfctlarr 2013 in&#x0d connection phed israda-dausa wsp
Read moreProviding consultancy services for land acquisition including section 12 to 38 as per right to fair compensation, transparency in land acquisition, reh. and resettlement act (rfctlarr) 2013 in connection (phed) israda-dausa water supply project
Providing consultancy services for land acquisition including section 12 to 38 as per right to fair compensation, transparency in land acquisition, reh. and resettlement act (rfctlarr) 2013 in connection (phed) israda-dausa water supply project
Read moreProviding consultancy services for land acquisition including section 12 to 38 as per right to fair compensation, transparency in land acquisition, rehabilitation and resettlement act (rfctlarr) 2013 in connection with mandawari bypass project in dau
Providing consultancy services for land acquisition including section 12 to 38 as per right to fair compensation transparency in land acquisition rehabilitation and resettlement act (rfctlarr) 2013 in connection with mandawari bypass project in dau.
Read moreInvestigation work and fixing boundary stones for land acquisition for vettathukavala meenadom road ch 0 00 to 0 100
Investigation work and fixing boundary stones for land acquisition for vettathukavala meenadom road ch 0 00 to 0 100
Read moreFor the year 2026-27 the objective is to catch stray dogs within the ambernath municipal council area perform sterilization surgeries on them in accordance with the animal birth control rules 2013 and administer anti rabies vaccinations
For the year 2026-27 the objective is to catch stray dogs within the ambernath municipal council area perform sterilization surgeries on them in accordance with the animal birth control rules 2013 and administer anti rabies vaccinations
Read morePreparation and submission of land acquisition proposals for di of forest land as per prevailing act/rules of the concerned deptts./ministries including providing land boundary posts & other allied works in connection with rail flyovers connecting rajathagarh to radhakishorepur and radhakishorepur to machapur
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDetailed project report (dpr) including land acquisition and detailed design anddrawing of rob (02nos) for construction of ring road from nh52 via taranagar road, bhaleri road via sardarshahar road via ratangarh road via depalsar road upto nh52 churu
Detailed project report (dpr) including land acquisition and detailed design anddrawing of rob (02nos) for construction of ring road from nh52 via taranagar road, bhaleri road via sardarshahar road via ratangarh road via depalsar road upto nh52 churu
Read moreof your Industry type