Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Tsh,Ft4,Ft3,Fferritin,Afp,Cea,Beta Hcg,Psa,Ca 125,Ca 19.9,Vit B12 Primary Reagent,Vit B12 Anc Reage
Description
Organisation NA | Ministry of Labour and Employment
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5663320
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date December 10, 2024 19:49
End Date
Expired 31/12/2024

Expired 611 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Allen A Vadathu
Ministry: Ministry Of Labour And Employment
Department: Na
Organisation: Employees State Insurance Corporation (esic)
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise