Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Vrb At Rd 3.000 Km Of Makaput Minor.
|
| Description |
Canal Road Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDB_97887_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SEUKID 03/2023-24 (SL19) |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 7900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the SE UKIDIVN, Borigumma,Dist-Koraput. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 06, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2023
Expired 990 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of minor bridge at 6.45 km (km 6.45 & km 3.63 on sh-268) on hubballi (unakal)-chinchali sh-205 via gopanakoppa, kusugal, ingalahalli, shiraguppi, koliwad in hubballi taluka of dharwad district
Construction of minor bridge at 6.45 km (km 6.45 & km 3.63 on sh-268) on hubballi (unakal)-chinchali sh-205 via gopanakoppa, kusugal, ingalahalli, shiraguppi, koliwad in hubballi taluka of dharwad district
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreProvn of certain minor and revenue works under age b/r-ii at ge gurdaspur.
Provn of certain minor and revenue works under age b/r-ii at ge gurdaspur.
Read moreConstruction of bridge at ch.2.20 km of harave road connecting harave via ramenahalli in hunsur taluk
Construction of bridge at ch.2.20 km of harave road connecting harave via harave kalhall, ramenahalli in hunsur taluk
Read moreConstruction of bridge to gopanakoppa-sivalli major district road at 2.50 km in hubli taluk of dharwad district
Construction of bridge to gopanakoppa-sivalli major district road at 2.50 km in hubli taluk of dharwad district
Read moreConstruction of bridge at 0.85 km on deshnur-mattikoppa (major district road) of kittur constituency in bailhongal taluk
Construction of bridge at 0.85 km on deshnur-mattikoppa (major district road) of kittur constituency in bailhongal taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of harenahalli- kallur road at ch 0.00 km to 12.00 km and 12.30 to 22.44 km & 22.74 km 23.94 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 25.40 km)
Annual maintenance of harenahalli- kallur road at ch 0.00 km to 12.00 km and 12.30 to 22.44 km & 22.74 km 23.94 km
Read moreAnnual maintenance of banasandra-turuvekere hullekere road at ch 0.00 km to 1.50 km and 3.00 km to 10.00 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 10.00 km)
Annual maintenance of banasandra-turuvekere hullekere road at ch 0.00 km to 1.50 km and 3.00 km to 10.00 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 10.00 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of ajanahalli-vadvanagatta via honnakere road at ch 0.00 km to 7.00 km and 8.52 km to 13.00 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 13.00 km)
Annual maintenance of ajanahalli-vadvanagatta via honnakere road at ch 0.00 km to 7.00 km and 8.52 km to 13.00 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 13.00 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hittalakoppa- lenkanahalli road at ch 0.00 km to 8.20 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 8.20 km)
Annual maintenance of hittalakoppa- lenkanahalli road at ch 0.00 km to 8.20 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 8.20 km)
Read moreof your Industry type