Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Desilting And Minor Repair Works To The Existing Swd At Pachiyappa College Road In Division 108, Unit 23, Zone Viii
|
| Description |
Desilting And Minor Repair Works To The Existing Swd At Pachiyappa College Road In Division 108, Unit 23, Zone Viii
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_489863_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.VIII.C.NO.E1/5100/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NO 36B PULLA AVENUE SHENOY NAGAR CHENNAI 600030 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=582040 |
| Start Date | September 30, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/10/2024
Expired 699 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Desilting and minor repairs to pachiyappa college road ( inside college campus) in division-108, unit-23, zone-viii
Desilting and minor repairs to pachiyappa college road ( inside college campus) in division-108, unit-23, zone-viii
Read moreDesilting and minor repair works to the existing swd at dosspuram in division-108, unit-23, zone-viii
Desilting and minor repair works to the existing swd at dosspuram in division-108, unit-23, zone-viii
Read moreDesilting and minor repair works to the existing swd at mcnichols road in division-108, unit-23, zone-viii
Desilting and minor repair works to the existing swd at mcnichols road in division-108, unit-23, zone-viii
Read moreDesilting of storm water drain and minor repairs to the swd at various streets in div-99,100,101 and 108 ,unit-23, zone-8
Desilting of storm water drain and minor repairs to the swd at various streets in div-99,100,101 and 108 ,unit-23, zone-8
Read moreDesilting of swd and minor repairs to the swd at various streets in unit-27,zone-9
Desilting of swd and minor repairs to the swd at various streets in unit-27,zone-9
Read moreDesilting of swd and minor repairs to the swd at various streets in unit-24,zone-9
Desilting of swd and minor repairs to the swd at various streets in unit-24,zone-9
Read moreDesilting of swd and minor repairs to the swd at various streets in unit-25,zone-9
Desilting of swd and minor repairs to the swd at various streets in unit-25,zone-9
Read moreDesilting of swd and minor repairs to the swd at various streets in unit-26,zone-9
Desilting of swd and minor repairs to the swd at various streets in unit-26,zone-9
Read moreDesilting of swd and attending minor repairs in dn 114,115,116,120,121 and 122, zone 9
Desilting of swd and attending minor repairs in dn 114,115,116,120,121 and 122, zone 9
Read moreDesilting of swd and attending minor repairs in dn 112,113 and 117, zone 9
Desilting of swd and attending minor repairs in dn 112,113 and 117, zone 9
Read moreof your Industry type