Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Soft Board Size 4 X 3 Ft,Plastic Table,Chair Revolving,Led Tv 32 Inch,Desrt Cooler
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4141395 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 28, 2023 19:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1029 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alpha Multi Service | - | 04-11-2023 19:31:31 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MAGNET INC. | - | 04-11-2023 19:41:32 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHIVANSH ENTERPRISE | - | 04-11-2023 19:48:33 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alpha Multi Service(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Soft Board Size 4 x 3 ft,Plastic Table,Chair Revolving,LED TV 32 inch,Desrt Cooler | 181710.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MAGNET INC. (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Soft Board Size 4 x 3 ft,Plastic Table,Chair Revolving,LED TV 32 inch,Desrt Cooler | 202500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHIVANSH ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Soft Board Size 4 x 3 ft,Plastic Table,Chair Revolving,LED TV 32 inch,Desrt Cooler | 228200.00 | L3 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type