Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kundar Hanging Bridge Repair 2022 23 In Delampady Gp Proj No.170/23 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kundar Hanging Bridge Repair 2022 23 In Delampady Gp Proj No.170/23 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_591958_3 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/DP/20/T1/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6338 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW SECTION DELAMPADY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 03, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2023
Expired 1123 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kundar hanging bridge repair 2022-23-in delampady gp-proj no.170/23-general civil work
Annual plan-kundar hanging bridge repair 2022-23-in delampady gp-proj no.170/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-gp-kuthirathotty chappakkal road maintanance 2022-23 in delampady gp-proj no. 112/23-general civil work
Annual plan-gp-kuthirathotty chappakkal road maintanance 2022-23 in delampady gp-proj no. 112/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-gp-kuthirathotty chappakkal road maintanance 2022-23 in delampady gp-proj no. 112/23-general civil work
Annual plan-gp-kuthirathotty chappakkal road maintanance 2022-23 in delampady gp-proj no. 112/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 kottumba hanging bridge repair-259/24-general civil work
Annual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 kottumba hanging bridge repair-259/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-gp-drinking water scheme for kottyadi take a break 2022-23 in delampady gp-proj. no 217/23-general civil work
Annual plan-gp-drinking water scheme for kottyadi take a break 2022-23 in delampady gp-proj. no 217/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-gp-drinking water scheme for kattipara anganwadi 2022-23 in delampady gp-proj.no 230/23-general civil work
Annual plan-gp-drinking water scheme for kattipara anganwadi 2022-23 in delampady gp-proj.no 230/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 170/23-24-providing additional facilities in mcf-general civil work
Maintenance works
Read moreAnnual plan ulikkal gp nallur palakundam road concrete under annual plan 23 24 proj no 170 23 24 general civil work
Annual plan ulikkal gp nallur palakundam road concrete under annual plan 23 24 proj no 170 23 24 general civil wor
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23 puthur grama panchayath pazhavellam st colony dwss - 2022-23 proj no 325/ptr/-general civil work
Annual plan-2022-23 puthur grama panchayath pazhavellam st colony dwss - 2022-23 proj no 325/ptr/-general civil work
Read moreGeneral gvhss delampady 2 classroom over existing building general education department annual plan 2022 23 construction of 2 classroom over existing school building for government vocational higher secondary school delampady kasaragod general civi
General gvhss delampady 2 classroom over existing building general education department annual plan 2022 23 construction of 2 classroom over existing school building for government vocational higher secondary school delampady kasaragod general civi
Read moreof your Industry type