Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Gp Kuthirathotty Chappakkal Road Maintanance 2022 23 In Delampady Gp Proj No. 112/23 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Gp Kuthirathotty Chappakkal Road Maintanance 2022 23 In Delampady Gp Proj No. 112/23 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_591958_13 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/DP/20/T1/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5203 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW Section, Delampady Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1073 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-gp-kuthirathotty chappakkal road maintanance 2022-23 in delampady gp-proj no. 112/23-general civil work
Annual plan-gp-kuthirathotty chappakkal road maintanance 2022-23 in delampady gp-proj no. 112/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kundar hanging bridge repair 2022-23-in delampady gp-proj no.170/23-general civil work
Annual plan-kundar hanging bridge repair 2022-23-in delampady gp-proj no.170/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kundar hanging bridge repair 2022-23-in delampady gp-proj no.170/23 -general civil work
Annual plan-kundar hanging bridge repair 2022-23-in delampady gp-proj no.170/23 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-gp-drinking water scheme for kottyadi take a break 2022-23 in delampady gp-proj. no 217/23-general civil work
Annual plan-gp-drinking water scheme for kottyadi take a break 2022-23 in delampady gp-proj. no 217/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan vandazhy gp 2022 23 proj no 156 oravumada road maintanance spill over re tender
Annual plan vandazhy gp 2022 23 proj no 156 oravumada road maintanance spill over re tender
Read moreAnnual plan-edappatta gp annual plan 2022-23, kallampadi choondattukunnu road maintanance
Annual planedappatta gp annual plan 2022-23kallampadi choondattukunnu road maintanance
Read moreAnnual plan-gp-drinking water scheme for kattipara anganwadi 2022-23 in delampady gp-proj.no 230/23-general civil work
Annual plan-gp-drinking water scheme for kattipara anganwadi 2022-23 in delampady gp-proj.no 230/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2022-23 chennam pallippuram gp-40/23 maintanance of anganwadis in chennam pallippuram gp
Annual plan 2022-23 chennam pallippuram gp-40/23 maintanance of anganwadis in chennam pallippuram gp
Read moreUlikkal gp eruthukadavu tharuvathattu road retarring under annual plan 23 24 proj no 112 23 24
Ulikkal gp eruthukadavu tharuvathattu road retarring under annual plan 23 24 proj no 112 23 24
Read moreAnnual plan 2022-23 chungathara gp pulikkakkad palli road erumamunda.-proj no 240/23
Annual plan 2022-23 chungathara gp pulikkakkad palli road erumamunda.-proj no 240/23
Read moreof your Industry type