Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Sub Marsible Pump With Pipe Line For Drinking Water Purpose Near Totan Khamrai House At Mouza Sidadihi Within Salboni G.P. Under Salboni Panchayat Samity Under Cfcg (Tf) Fund
|
| Description |
Installation Of Sub Marsible Pump With Pipe Line For Drinking Water Purpose Near Totan Khamrai House At Mouza Sidadihi Within Salboni G.P. Under Salboni Panchayat Samity Under Cfcg (Tf) Fund
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_660556_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E-NIT-10/CFCG(TF)/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5690 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Salboni Gram Panchayat Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1430503 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 933 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete covered drain from sital hansda house to sambhu kapat house at mouza- koniari within salboni g.p. under salboni panchayat samity under cfcg (tf) fund
Construction of concrete covered drain from sital hansda house to sambhu kapat house at mouza- koniari within salboni g.p. under salboni panchayat samity under cfcg (tf) fund
Read moreInstallation of pipe line from mdtw near natun bandh for irrigation purpose at mouza sidadihi within salboni g.p. under salboni panchayat samity
Installation of pipe line from mdtw near natun bandh for irrigation purpose at mouza sidadihi within salboni g.p. under salboni panchayat samity
Read moreInstallation of solar street light at mouza- khamarbarh within salboni g.p. under salboni panchayat samity under cfcg (ut) fund
Installation of solar street light at mouza- khamarbarh within salboni g.p. under salboni panchayat samity under cfcg (ut) fund
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from pmgsy to lal saren house at mouza- gotkala within salboni g.p. under salboni panchayat samity under cfcg (ut) fund
Construction of concrete road from pmgsy to lal saren house at mouza- gotkala within salboni g.p. under salboni panchayat samity under cfcg (ut) fund
Read moreInstallation of mdtw for irrigation purpose at mouza khemakata within salboni g.p. under salboni panchayat samity
Installation of mdtw for irrigation purpose at mouza khemakata within salboni g.p. under salboni panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of culvert on tal bandh nala at mouza goldahari within salboni g.p. under salboni panchayat samity
Construction of culvert on tal bandh nala at mouza goldahari within salboni g.p. under salboni panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sidadihi primary school towards amar nayek house at sidadihi mouza ofsalboni gp under salboni block in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-122215011 (15th cfc 2025-26)
Construction of concrete road&#x0d from sidadihi primary school&#x0d towards amar nayek house at&#x0d sidadihi mouza ofsalboni gp&#x0d under salboni block in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d activity code-122215011 (15th&#x0d cfc 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of community hall at mahasole sansad, mouza- mahasole, jl- 384 in salboni gp within salboni panchayat samity under 5th cfc
Construction of community hall at mahasole sansad, mouza- mahasole, jl- 384 in salboni gp within salboni panchayat samity under 5th cfc
Read moreEstimate for construction of infrastructure for installation of machines of pwm project at gotkola mouza in salboni gp under salboni panchayat samity
Estimate for construction of infrastructure for installation of machines of pwm project at gotkola mouza in salboni gp under salboni panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from kailash murmu house towards bijoy hansda house at sidadihi mouza of salboni gp under salboni block in the dist of paschim medinipur.( activity code-123821277) 15th cfc 2024-25 supplimentary
Construction of concrete road&#x0d from kailash murmu house&#x0d towards bijoy hansda house at&#x0d sidadihi mouza of salboni gp&#x0d under salboni block in the dist&#x0d of paschim medinipur.( activity&#x0d code-123821277) 15th cfc&#x0d 2024-25 supplimentary
Read moreof your Industry type