Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cons Of Con Road From Bikram House To Buro House Via Jhoru Das House At Amtala Purba (Activity Id 89776165) 2nd Call
|
| Description |
Cons Of Con Road From Bikram House To Buro House Via Jhoru Das House At Amtala Purba (Activity Id &Amp#X0d
89776165) 2nd Call&Amp#X0d
&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_755174_2 |
|
Reference Number |
09/BEL/15th CFC Untied/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Amtala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1669045 |
| Start Date | September 21, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/10/2024
Expired 702 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cons cc road from buro house to khursed house at bhatakul ix
Cons cc road from buro house to khursed house at bhatakul ix
Read moreCons of con pucca cover drain with shokpit from khokon das house to goring at kachutia san vii, activity id-69375709
Cons of con pucca cover drain with shokpit from khokon das house to goring at kachutia san vii, activity id-69375709
Read moreConstruction of cc road from rabin das house to krishna das house via gour das house at purba patli sansad 10 activity code-109603198
Construction of cc road from rabin das house to krishna das house via gour das house at purba patli sansad 10, activity code-109603198
Read moreGrey water management with recharge system from buro mistri house to benja pukur at purba jakra activity code-112231117
Grey water management with recharge system from buro mistri house to benja pukur at purba jakra activity code-112231117
Read moreCons of drain with cover including soakpit from faniindra das house to madan das house at fakirpur(activity id- 89883385)
Cons of drain with cover including soakpit from faniindra das house to madan das house at fakirpur(activity id-&#x0d 89883385)&#x0d &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreInstallation of electrict street light at purba para amtala at chaksrikrishna sansad (activity code - 67634503)
Installation of electrict street light at purba para amtala at chaksrikrishna sansad (activity code - 67634503)
Read moreInstallation of electrict street light at purba para amtala at chaksrikrishna sansad (activity code - 67634503)
Installation of electrict street light at purba para amtala at chaksrikrishna sansad (activity code - 67634503)
Read moreCons of con road from kartick pal house to ras mandir house at belkash (activity id- 89770921)
Cons of con road from kartick pal house to ras mandir house at belkash (activity id-&#x0d 89770921)&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from buro das house to sitaram ashram at sansad_viii
Construction of cover drain from buro das house to sitaram ashram at sansad_viii
Read moreof your Industry type