Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Con Of Covered Pucca Drain From H O Dhananjay Das To L O Sukhen Das Activity Id 69402152
|
| Description |
Con Of Covered Pucca Drain From H O Dhananjay Das To L O Sukhen Das Activity Id 69402152
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_596058_5 |
|
Reference Number |
051/KGP(05)/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6791 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KHULNA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 30, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1031 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of covered pucca drain from house of dhananjay das to land of sukhen das
Construction of covered pucca drain from house of dhananjay das to land of sukhen das
Read moreConstruction of covered pucca drain with soakpit from sukumar das house to kartik das house at nirol. activity id- 68692308 of 2023-24
Construction of covered pucca drain with soakpit from sukumar das house to kartik das house at nirol. activity id- 68692308 of 2023-24
Read moreCons of con pucca cover drain with shokpit from khokon das house to goring at kachutia san vii, activity id-69375709
Cons of con pucca cover drain with shokpit from khokon das house to goring at kachutia san vii, activity id-69375709
Read moreConstrucion of pucca drain with cover near the h/o plas patra up to h/o anath das activity id 97152844
Construcion of pucca drain with cover near the h/o plas patra up to h/o anath das activity id 97152844
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from dhananjay sarkar towards pradip sarkar at takshali sansad ii under khisma gp activity id-89089088
Construction of pucca drain from dhananjay sarkar towards pradip sarkar at takshali sansad ii under khisma gp activity id-89089088
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from chourangi janardhan das house to madan das house activity id 71121563
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from chourangi janardhan das house to madan das house activity id 71121563
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from h/o dilip santra to dvc canel vai das pond at mouza laskarpur (activity id-106759309)
Construction of pucca drain from h/o dilip santra to dvc canel vai das pond at mouza laskarpur (activity id-106759309)
Read moreConst. of cover slab for pucca drain from das para ratan das house to naru das house at kasthasali vill activity id- 125175115
Const. of cover slab for pucca&#x0d drain from das para ratan das&#x0d house to naru das house at&#x0d kasthasali vill activity id-&#x0d 125175115
Read moreConstruction of pucca covered drain from h/o badal das to h/o paresh das sansad-02 mouza panpur jl no-05.
Construction of pucca covered drain from h/o badal das to h/o paresh das sansad-02 mouza panpur jl no-05.
Read moreConstruction covered pucca drain fromh/o narayan das to sunil das at singjole gram sansad no ii jl 79 under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-06 of fy 2024-25 activity id-96987248
Construction covered pucca drain fromh/o narayan das to sunil das at singjole gram sansad no ii jl 79 under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-06 of fy 2024-25 activity id-96987248
Read moreof your Industry type