Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
New Sinking Of Submersible Pump Near Majefar Mallik House At Deccabichkandi Village.Work Code 89075089
|
| Description |
New Sinking Of Submersible Pump Near Majefar Mallik House At Deccabichkandi Village.Work Code 89075089
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_752446_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIeT 7/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 1672 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DECCABICHKANDI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1663174 |
| Start Date | September 17, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2024
Expired 710 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Sinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreNew sinking of submersible pump near uday chand pal house at kamdevbati village.work code-89074749
New sinking of submersible pump near uday chand pal house at kamdevbati village.work code-89074749
Read moreNew sinking of submersible pump near shipon sk house at deccabichkandi village under sabalpur gp.work code-109736453
New sinking of submersible pump near shipon sk house at deccabichkandi village under sabalpur gp.work code-109736453
Read moreNew sinking of submersible pump near golam mehebub house at deccabichkandi village under sabalpur g.p.
New sinking of submersible pump near golam mehebub house at deccabichkandi village under sabalpur g.p.
Read moreSinking of new submersible pump near bakundu house
Sinking of new submersible pump near bakundu house
Read moreNew sinking of submersible pump near tarapada ghosh house at nandibaneswar village .code-89075461
New sinking of submersible pump near tarapada ghosh house at nandibaneswar village .code-89075461
Read moreSinking of new submersible pump near sk rafik house at kayadangi
Sinking of new submersible pump near sk rafik house at kayadang
Read moreNew sinking of submersible pump near nurel momin house at nagar
New sinking of submersible pump near nurel momin house at nagar
Read moreof your Industry type