Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏢 Procurement Bid: Comprehensive Maintenance Of Air Conditioners For Mtnl Mumbai 🌡️🛠️ Mahanagar Telephone Nigam Limited (Mtnl), Under The Central Government, Is Seeking Bids For The Comprehensive Maintenance Of Various Types Of Air Conditioners Across Zone 3, Under The Supervision Of The Dgm Bandra. The Services Will Be Required In The Area Of Prabhadevi. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: 01/05/2024, 3:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 590 Emd: Inr 46,680 Interested Service Providers Must Possess The Expertise To Maintain Different Types Of Air Conditioners And Ensure Optimal Performance. Proposals Should Include Maintenance Schedules, Technical Capabilities, And Pricing Details. Keywords: Mtnl Mumbai, Air Conditioner Maintenance, Central Govt., Mahanagar Telephone Nigam Limited, Dgm Bandra, Tender, Bid, Prabhadevi| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Comprehensive Maintenance Of Different Type Of Air Conditioners In Various Buildings Of Zone 3 Under Dgm Bandra Mtnl Mumbai
|
| Description |
Comprehensive Maintenance Of Different Type Of Air Conditioners In Various Buildings Of Zone 3 Under Dgm Bandra Mtnl Mumbai
|
| Organisation | Mahanagar Telephone Nigam Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MTNL_804542_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SM(E)Zone1and3/NIT/2024-25/01 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 46680 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Prabhadevi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=845657 |
| Start Date | April 22, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/05/2024
Expired 858 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive maintenance of different type of air-conditioners in various buildings under zone-2, east region, mtnl, mumbai.
Comprehensive maintenance of different type of air-conditioners in various buildings under zone-2, east region, mtnl, mumbai.
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of different type of air-conditioners in various buildings under zone-2(north region), mtnl, mumbai.
Comprehensive maintenance of different type of air-conditioners in various buildings under zone-2(north region), mtnl, mumbai.
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of different type of air-conditioners in various buildings under zone-2 north region, mtnl, mumbai.
Comprehensive maintenance of different type of air-conditioners in various buildings under zone-2 north region, mtnl, mumbai.
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of different type of air-conditioners in various buildings under zone-2, east region, mtnl, mumbai.
Comprehensive maintenance of different type of air-conditioners in various buildings under zone-2, east region, mtnl, mumbai.
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of different type of air conditioners in various buildings of zone 1 under dgm gamdevi mtnl mumbai
Comprehensive maintenance of different type of air conditioners in various buildings of zone 1 under dgm gamdevi mtnl mumbai
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of different type of air conditioners in various buildings of zone 1 under dgm mazgaon mtnl mumbai
Comprehensive maintenance of different type of air conditioners in various buildings of zone 1 under dgm mazgaon mtnl mumbai
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of different type of air conditioners in various buildings of zone 3 under dgm andheri mtnl mumbai
Comprehensive maintenance of different type of air conditioners in various buildings of zone 3 under dgm andheri mtnl mumbai
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of different type of air conditioners in various buildings of zone 3 under dgm ville parle mtnl mumbai
Comprehensive maintenance of different type of air conditioners in various buildings of zone 3 under dgm ville parle mtnl mumbai
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of different type of air-conditioners in various buildings under ee (e) bcp, mtnl new delhi
Comprehensive maintenance of different type of air-conditioners in various buildings under ee (e) bcp, mtnl new delhi
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of different type of air-conditioners in various buildings under ee (e) bcp, mtnl new delhi.
Comprehensive maintenance of different type of air-conditioners in various buildings under ee (e) bcp, mtnl new delhi.
Read moreof your Industry type