Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cpu,Monitor,Antivirus,Mouse Pad,Printer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Panchayati Raj Department Odisha | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4732330 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 21:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2024
Expired 900 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EWIT INFOTECH | - | 15-03-2024 12:04:21 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | HAMMER ENTERPRISE | - | 12-03-2024 18:40:01 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Microbot | - | 13-03-2024 18:16:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | pratimohan biswal | - | 12-03-2024 17:21:36 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Microbot(MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CPU,Monitor,Antivirus,Mouse pad,printer | 521500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | HAMMER ENTERPRISE (MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CPU,Monitor,Antivirus,Mouse pad,printer | 525300.00 | L2 |
| 3 | pratimohan biswal (MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : CPU,Monitor,Antivirus,Mouse pad,printer | 534450.00 | L3 |
Supply of computer and printer required for the municipal office at gokak
Supply of computer printers required for the municipal office at gokak
Read moreSupply & installation of mono production series printer and other related items for university campus.
Supply & installation of mono production series printer and other related items for university campus.
Read moreE-procurement tender invitation for the supply of required stationery materials, refilling and repair of printer cartridges, to department of school education, dharwad.
E-procurement tender invitation for the supply of required stationery materials, refilling and repair of printer cartridges, and supply of office files to the office of the additional commissioner, department of school education, dharwad.
Read moreof your Industry type