Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road And Drain And Railing Work From House No 2 A 33 To 2 A44 Infront Of Divider At Mahaveer Nagar Vistar Sector 2 Ward 66 Kota
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road And Drain And Railing Work From House No 2 A 33 To 2 A44 Infront Of Divider At Mahaveer Nagar Vistar Sector 2 Ward 66 Kota
|
| Organisation | UIT Kota | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UITKo_500272_1 |
|
Reference Number |
19/2025-26 (42) |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 1.7 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kota |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=891674 |
| Start Date | September 15, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2025
Expired 342 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacment of 250mm dia upvc pipeline and construction of machinehole chamber infront of mig-2/66 to house no ews 212 near jsw park in ward no 35, ballari city
Replacment of 250mm dia upvc pipeline and construction of machinehole chamber infront of mig-2/66 to house no ews 212 near jsw park in ward no 35, ballari city
Read moreInternal development of mahaveer nagar vistar part-2
Internal development of mahaveer nagar vistar part-2
Read moreInternal development work of mahaveer nagar vistar yojna phase-2
Internal development work of mahaveer nagar vistar yojna phase-2
Read moreKota nagar nigam south mahaveer nagar ext sector 2 and 3 puliya construction interlocking work 10 nit 12
Kota nagar nigam south mahaveer nagar ext sector 2 and 3 puliya construction interlocking work 10 nit 12
Read moreKota nagar nigam south mahaveer nagar ext sector 2 and 3 puliya construction interlocking work 8 nit 20
Kota nagar nigam south mahaveer nagar ext sector 2 and 3 puliya construction interlocking work 8 nit 20
Read moreKota nagar nigam south ward 63 toilet maintenace and park railing vikas work 2 nit 31
Kota nagar nigam south ward 63 toilet maintenace and park railing vikas work 2 nit 31
Read moreImprovment of side patri, drain and divider infront of rajju sadan in koyla nagar ward -62 zone -2
Improvment of side patri, drain and divider infront of rajju sadan in koyla nagar ward -62 zone -2
Read more2. construction work of bathroom ,railing and kota stone in durga park ward 82 jarauli i block .
2. construction work of bathroom ,railing and kota stone in durga park ward 82 jarauli i block .
Read moreKota nagar nigam north ncap ward 66 46 48 cc road interlocking work 2 nit 21
Kota nagar nigam north ncap ward 66 46 48 cc road interlocking work 2 nit 21
Read moreof your Industry type