Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gtl Medicine (Ph No.:25033) Gefitinib 250 Mg Tab/Cap
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106284980 |
|
Reference Number |
82242651B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106284980/viewNitPdf_4501214.pdf |
| Start Date | March 05, 2024 17:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/03/2024
Expired 897 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Read moreEe /ph /adb / pushkaralu/ chennur /2026-27/16, godavari pushkaralu in division no: telangana-ee phmed, adilabad.
Ee /ph /adb / pushkaralu/ chennur /2026-27/16, godavari pushkaralu in division no: telangana-ee phmed, adilabad.
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreDevelopment of road and stormwater drain at ward no 10 labour colony and ph colony, development conservancy works at ward no 15 behind gayathri theatre in csi layout in tumakuru city corporation limits
Development of road and storm water drain at ward no 10 labour colony and ph colony, development conservancy works at ward no 15 behind gayathri theatre in csi layout in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreGtl_medicine_ (ph no.:25033) gefitinib 250 mg tab/cap
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.:25033) gefitinib 250 mg tab/cap
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGtl_medicine_(ph no.:27009) ethamsylate 250 mg tab/cap
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGtl_medicine_(ph no.:55008) terbinafine 250 mg tab/cap
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ph:25033)tab.gefitinib 250 mg unit:tab/cap
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGtl_medicine_(ph no.:16012) chloroquine phosphate 250 mg tab/cap
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type