Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Overhauling Of Lp Turbine, Bfpdt 2 Nos. And Turbine Valves Along With Inspection Of Tg Bearings And Other Associated Works
|
| Description |
Overhauling Of Lp Turbine, Bfpdt 2 Nos. And Turbine Valves Along With Inspection Of Tg Bearings And Other Associated Works Of Unit No. 2 500 Mw Of Dvc Dstps, Andal, West Bengal.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (BHEL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BHEL_30772_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PSER/PUR/AND-S546/23 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ONLINE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurebhel.co.in |
| Start Date | December 01, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 1000 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Overhauling of lp turbine, bfpdt (2 nos.), generator, turbine valves along with inspection of tg bearings and other associated works of unit no. -1 (500 mw) of dvc dstps andal, west bengal .
Overhauling of lp turbine, bfpdt (2 nos.), generator, turbine valves along with inspection of tg bearings and other associated works of unit no. -1 (500 mw) of dvc dstps andal, west bengal .
Read moreOverhauling of lp turbine, bfpdt 2 nos., generator, turbine valves along with inspection of tg bearings and other associated works of unit no. 1 500 mw of dvc dstps andal, west bengal.
Overhauling of lp turbine, bfpdt 2 nos., generator, turbine valves along with inspection of tg bearings and other associated works of unit no. 1 500 mw of dvc dstps andal, west bengal.
Read moreCapital overhauling of hp, ip and lp turbine, inspection of tg bearings and alignment checking, overhauling of tg candi, hp and ip stop and control valves along with their servomotors and associated job along with rla of turbine and overhauling of ge
Capital overhauling of hp, ip and lp turbine, inspection of tg bearings and alignment checking, overhauling of tg candi, hp and ip stop and control valves along with their servomotors and associated job along with rla of turbine and overhauling of ge
Read moreOverhauling of lp turbine, generator, tdbfp and turbine valves along with inspection of tg bearings and other associated works of unit no 1 (500 mw) of koderma thermal power station, dvc, jharkhand.
Overhauling of lp turbine, generator, tdbfp and turbine valves along with inspection of tg bearings and other associated works of unit no 1 (500 mw) of koderma thermal power station, dvc, jharkhand.
Read moreOverhauling of lp turbine, generator and turbine valves servomotor along with inspection of tg bearings and other associated works of unit no. - 4 and overhauling of drive turbine of tdbfp-4a with inspection of bearing tdbfp-4b drive turbine, u-4 (50
Overhauling of lp turbine, generator and turbine valves servomotor along with inspection of tg bearings and other associated works of unit no. - 4 and overhauling of drive turbine of tdbfp-4a with inspection of bearing tdbfp-4b drive turbine, u-4 (50
Read moreCapital overhauling of hp ip and lp turbine inspection of tg bearings and alignment checking, overhauling of tg c and i hp and ip stop and control valves along with their servomotors and associated job along with rla of turbine and overhauling of gen
Capital overhauling of hp ip and lp turbine inspection of tg bearings and alignment checking, overhauling of tg c and i hp and ip stop and control valves along with their servomotors and associated job along with rla of turbine and overhauling of gen
Read moreOverhauling of lp turbine,generator,tdbfp and turbine valves alongwith inspection of tg bearings and other associated works of unit no 1(500mw) of koderma thermal power station,dvc,jharkhand.
Overhauling of lp turbine,generator,tdbfp and turbine valves alongwith inspection of tg bearings and other associated works of unit no 1(500mw) of koderma thermal power station, dvc, jharkhand.
Read moreCustom bid for services - capital overhauling of hpip lp turbine inspection of tg bearings and ali
Read more
Capital overhauling of lp turbine lpt turbine valves turbine bearings generator coolers, governing racks and associated equipment of 250mw unit iii
Capital overhauling of lp turbine lpt turbine valves turbine bearings generator coolers, governing racks and associated equipment of 250mw unit iii
 of ghtp lehra mohabbat
Read moreOverhauling of lp turbine,generator and turbine valves etc. and other associated works
Overhauling of lp turbine, generator and turbine valves along with inspection of tg bearings and other associated works of unit-2 (500 mw) of dvc kodarma thermal power station, jharkhand.
Read moreof your Industry type