Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pistol Grip Drill Gun With Key Matl Code 201050170493,Pistol Grip Drill Gun With Key Matl Code 2010
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3825442 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 16:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1097 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H B TRADING CO | - | 02-09-2023 14:50:46 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | M/S ACE AERO SPACE TOOLING & SYSTEMS | - | 03-09-2023 18:52:37 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | Morya Pneumatics | - | 02-09-2023 23:57:43 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | NATIONAL ENTERPRISES | - | 04-09-2023 09:26:52 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | SAPSONS INDUSTRIAL EQUIPMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 03-09-2023 10:36:55 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | SUNRISE TOOLINGS | - | 26-08-2023 11:18:04 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |