Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pistol Grip Pneumatic Drill Guns
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Space | Department of Space |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4453216 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 17:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2024
Expired 945 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
ADVANCED PENUMATICS PRIVATE LIMITED
Contract Value
31250
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Lavanya Prasad T
Ministry:
Department Of Space
Department:
Department Of Space
Organisation:
Indian Space Research Organization
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADVANCED PENUMATICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : C.P. Model : CP7300RQCC | 05-02-2024 13:05:22 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADVANCED PENUMATICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : PISTOL GRIP PNEUMATIC DRILL GUNS | 31250.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| C.P. PISTOL GRIP PNEUMATIC DRILL GUNS With hose Size 5/16" DIA | C.P. | CP7300RQCC | 2 | ₹ 31250.000 |