Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ss 409 M Pl 3 X 1250 X 6000 Mm With Finish Grade 2 B (Cold Rolled, Annealed, Pickled And Skin Passed
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6316345 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 10, 2025 15:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/06/2025
Expired 442 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Steel sheet 1.5 mm x 1250 x 2500 mm to specification 04cr18ni10ti20 to is: 6911, finish-2b.
Read more
6 op x 1250 x 6300,8 op x 1250 x 6300,48.3 od - 6000 lg,33.7 od - 6000 lg,isa 50x50x6x10000lg.,isa
Read more
6 op x 1250 x 6300,8 op x 1250 x 6300,48.3 od - 6000 lg,33.7 od - 6000 lg,isa 50x50x6x10000lg.,isa
Read more
Ss310s plate, hot rolled, solution annealed & pickled. size: 12mm x 1250mm x 2500mm.,ss310s plate,
Read more
Corrosion resistance steel hr plates 8 x 1250 x 6000
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCorrosion resistance steel hr plates 8 x 1250 x 6000.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more25 tk x 1250 mm x 6000 mm (min. length), stainless
1)25 tk x 1250 mm x 6000 mm (min. length), stainless steel plate sa240 tp304 as per purchase spec aa10739 qty: 40000 kg 2)20 tk x 1500 mm x 6000 mm (min. length), stainless steel plate sa240 tp304 as per purchase spec aa10739 qty: 120000 kg 3)8 tk x 1250 mm x 6000 mm (min. length), stainless steel plate sa240 tp304 as per purchase spec aa10739 qty: 10000 kg
Read moreof your Industry type