Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Alert: Ball Bearing 3306 A 🔧 The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Procurement Of Ball Bearing 3306 A. 🏭 Bid Submission Deadline: April 24, 2024, 2:00 Pm Interested Bidders Are Required To Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Compliance With The Specific Deion Requirements Outlined In The Tender Document. Keywords: Ball Bearing, 3306 A, Ministry Of Railways, Procurement, Central Government, Tender, Deion Requirements| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ball Bearing 3306 A
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106311751 |
|
Reference Number |
30231141E |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106311751/viewNitPdf_4531494.pdf |
| Start Date | April 06, 2024 15:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/04/2024
Expired 865 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
Read moreReplacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Replacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Read moreBall bearing 3306a [metallic cage]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBall bearing 3306a [metallic cage],
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDouble row angular contact ball bearing 3306a/c3
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDouble row angular contact ball bearing 3306a/c3
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBall bearing 3306a [metallic cage] only imported, make skf or fag. specification/ drg. no.: 3306a (metallic cage), make skf or fag.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type