Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wi Fi Router,Antenna,Power Adopter,User Manual,Data Cable
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4127106 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 24, 2023 19:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/11/2023
Expired 1034 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | deepa traders | - | 24-10-2023 20:09:34 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Island Trade Agency | - | 03-11-2023 11:25:57 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SAHITI ENTERPRISES | - | 24-10-2023 19:18:34 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SAHITI ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : WiFi Router,Antenna,Power Adopter,User Manual,Data Cable | 99950.00 | L1 |
| 2 | deepa traders (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : WiFi Router,Antenna,Power Adopter,User Manual,Data Cable | 103290.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Island Trade Agency (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : WiFi Router,Antenna,Power Adopter,User Manual,Data Cable | 106918.00 | L3 |
User manual for contractors
Official indian railways e-procurement notice: user manual for contractors
Read moreProviding manpower services of 63 nos. of data entry operators, 36 nos. of office attendants and 01 no of driver for innova vehicle required at offices of transmission (operation) zone, kptcl, bengaluru
Providing manpower services of 63 nos. of data entry operators, 36 nos. of office attendants and 01 no of driver for innova vehicle required at offices of transmission (operation) zone, kptcl, bengaluru
Read moreTender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreof your Industry type