Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Tp Link Deco Dual Band,Cricut Maker 3,Wifi Router Dual Band 4 Antenna,Wifi Router Dual Band 6 Anten
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3880859
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 27, 2023 15:40
End Date
Expired 07/09/2023

Expired 1092 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 KOLKATA SPARE PARTS & ACCESSORIES - 10-09-2023 11:05:51 MII MSE Qualified
2 ROYAL ENTERPRISE - 10-09-2023 10:53:38 MII MSE Qualified
3 TRADE MEDICO - 10-09-2023 11:13:07 MII MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ROYAL ENTERPRISE(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : TP-link Deco dual band,Cricut maker 3,Wifi router dual band 4 Antenna,Wifi router dual band 6 Anten 278767.00 L1
2 KOLKATA SPARE PARTS & ACCESSORIES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : TP-link Deco dual band,Cricut maker 3,Wifi router dual band 4 Antenna,Wifi router dual band 6 Anten 309500.00 L2
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise