Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Asus Ac1900 Wifi Router Rtac 67 P Dual Band Wireless Internet Router Easy Setup Vpn Parental Control
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3968411
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 15, 2023 23:43
End Date
Expired 25/09/2023

Expired 1074 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Hqids

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M.S CONTRACTOR - 22-09-2023 09:12:57 MSE Qualified
2 S M International - 22-09-2023 17:22:09 MSE Qualified
3 SHREE RAM ASSOCIATES - 22-09-2023 09:39:01 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M.S CONTRACTOR( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : ASUS AC1900 Wifi Router RTAC 67P Dual band wireless internet Router Easy Setup VPN Parental Control 31090.00 L1
2 SHREE RAM ASSOCIATES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : ASUS AC1900 Wifi Router RTAC 67P Dual band wireless internet Router Easy Setup VPN Parental Control 34250.00 L2
3 S M International( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : ASUS AC1900 Wifi Router RTAC 67P Dual band wireless internet Router Easy Setup VPN Parental Control 37550.00 L3