Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through E Tender At Behram Fp At Km 15.300 On Four Laning Of Phagwara Rupnagar Sec Of Nh 344 A From Km 0.000 To Km 80.820 (Design Chainage) In Punjab
Description
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through E Tender At Behram Fp At Km 15.300 On Four Laning Of Phagwara Rupnagar Sec Of Nh 344 A From Km 0.000 To Km 80.820 (Design Chainage) In Punjab
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_NHAI_248437_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/13013/547/CO/25-26/CB / Behram FP
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=284638

Start Date September 12, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 25/09/2025

Expired 341 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.