Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender At Behram Fee Plaza At Km 15.300 On Four Laning Of Phagwara Rupnagar Section Of Nh 344 A From In The State Of Punjab
Description
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender At Behram Fee Plaza At Km 15.300 On Four Laning Of Phagwara Rupnagar Section Of Nh 344 A From In The State Of Punjab
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_NHAI_208347_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 23-24/CB/Behram FP
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=227899

Start Date September 14, 2024 00:25
End Date
Expired 26/09/2024

Expired 706 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.