Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender On Behram Fp At Km 15.300 On 4 Laning Of Phagwara Rupnagar Section Of Nh344 A From Km 0.000 To Km 80.820 In The State Of Punjab
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender On Behram Fp At Km 15.300 On 4 Laning Of Phagwara Rupnagar Section Of Nh344 A From Km 0.000 To Km 80.820 In The State Of Punjab
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_169789_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/23-24 /CB/Behram FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/10/2023
Expired 1050 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through etender at behram fp at km 15.300 on four laning of phagwara rupnagar sec of nh-344a from km 0.000 to km 80.820 (design chainage) in punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through etender at behram fp at km 15.300 on four laning of phagwara rupnagar sec of nh-344a from km 0.000 to km 80.820 (design chainage) in punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at behram fee plaza at km 15.300 on four laning of phagwara rupnagar section of nh-344a from in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at behram fee plaza at km 15.300 on four laning of phagwara rupnagar section of nh-344a from in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender bachhuan fee plaza at km 70.240 on four laning of phagwara rupnagar section of nh-344a from km 0.000 to km 80.820 in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender bachhuan fee plaza at km 70.240 on four laning of phagwara rupnagar section of nh-344a from km 0.000 to km 80.820 in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender bachhuan fee plaza at km 70.240 on four laning of phagwara-rupnagar section of nh-344a from km 0.000 to km 80.820 (design chainage) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender bachhuan fee plaza at km 70.240 on four laning of phagwara-rupnagar section of nh-344a from km 0.000 to km 80.820 (design chainage) in the state of punjab
Read moreFour laning of phagwara to rupnagar section of nh 344a from km 0.000 to 80.820 in state of punjab - maintenance of landscaping area under elevated section (km 25.050 to km 28.900) at banga in state of punjab (2nd call)
Four laning of phagwara to rupnagar section of nh-344a from km 0.000 to 80.820 in state of punjab - maintenance of landscaping area under elevated section (km 25.050 to km 28.900) at banga in state of punjab (2nd call)
Read moreDevelopment of nro sbs nagar between km stone 15 to 20 on nh344a on lhs while going from phagwara to chandigarh under jalandhar do, pso
Development of nro sbs nagar between km stone 15 to 20 on nh344a on lhs while going from phagwara to chandigarh under jalandhar do, pso
Read moreIe services for 4laning of phagwara to hoshiarpur rd (nh 344b) including phagwara and hoshiarpur bypass under bmp (from ch. -0.600 to ch. 46.902 of nh344b and ch. 7.780 to ch. 8.900 of nh344a total design length 48.622 km) in punjab on ham (2nd call)
Ie services for 4laning of phagwara to hoshiarpur rd (nh 344b) including phagwara and hoshiarpur bypass under bmp (from ch. -0.600 to ch. 46.902 of nh344b and ch. 7.780 to ch. 8.900 of nh344a total design length 48.622 km) in punjab on ham (2nd call)
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender nijjarpura fp at km 442.890 on four laning of jalandhar amritsar section of nh1 from km 407.100 to km 456.100 in punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender nijjarpura fp at km 442.890 on four laning of jalandhar amritsar section of nh1 from km 407.100 to km 456.100 in punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb kauwakhoh (hariharnath) user fp at design ch. km 32.750 at four laning between km 23.284 (hariharganj) to km 57.049 on nh-98 in jharkhand and bihar
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb kauwakhoh (hariharnath) user fp at design ch. km 32.750 at four laning between km 23.284 (hariharganj) to km 57.049 on nh-98 in jharkhand and bihar
Read moreof your Industry type