Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C.C. Road In Chhonda Village Prajapti Mohalla Vibhinn Galiya Se Mandir Tak Zone 25.Ward No.66 File No.90/25 X3/6.
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.C. Road In Chhonda Village Prajapti Mohalla Vibhinn Galiya Se Mandir Tak Zone 25.Ward No.66 File No.90/25 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_432814_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/90/25x3/6/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 5444 |
| EMD | 28180 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=510081 |
| Start Date | July 15, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2025
Expired 402 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Costruction of cc road and drain work at rathor mohalla ki vibhinn galiya girwai. zone no. 24, ward no.65, file no. 526/25x3/6.
Costruction of cc road and drain work at rathor mohalla ki vibhinn galiya girwai. zone no. 24, ward no.65, file no. 526/25x3/6.
Read moreNigam nidhi construction of c.c. road nad nail nirman at manglam inclave ki vibhinn galiya zone no 03 ward no.07.file no.418/25x3/6.
Nigam nidhi construction of c.c. road nad nail nirman at manglam inclave ki vibhinn galiya zone no 03 ward no.07.file no.418/25x3/6.
Read more(moulik nidhi) construction work of c.c. road and nali nirman at anand nagar me 4 vibhinn galiya zone 05 ward no.17.file no.420/25x3/6.3rd call.
(moulik nidhi) construction work of c.c. road and nali nirman at anand nagar me 4 vibhinn galiya zone 05 ward no.17.file no.420/25x3/6.3rd call.
Read moreIntarloking kharanja nirman karya may nali vibhinn galiya me mohalla aalamshah
Intarloking kharanja nirman karya may nali vibhinn galiya me mohalla aalamshah
Read moreConstruction of c.c. and drainage. from lakkad khana toilet to dr. prajapti clinic. ward no 53 file no. 457/25x3/6., 2nd call
Construction of c.c. and drainage. from lakkad khana toilet to dr. prajapti clinic. ward no 53 file no. 457/25x3/6., 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in bela village zone 25.ward no.66 file no.209/25x3/6.
Construction of c.c. road in bela village zone 25.ward no.66 file no.209/25x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road mevati mohalla gomti ki fadi . ward 53 .file no.83/25x3/6.
Construction work of c.c. road mevati mohalla gomti ki fadi . ward 53 .file no.83/25x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of c.c road and drain in kirar mohalla evam any galiya ward 41. file no. 642/23x3/6.
Construction work of c.c road and drain in kirar mohalla evam any galiya ward 41. file no. 642/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road work at different line zone no.25 ward no.66. file no.243/25x3/6.
Construction of c.c. road work at different line zone no.25 ward no.66. file no.243/25x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of community hall work at chhonda village ward no. 66 zone no. 25 file no. 183/23x3/3construction of community hall work at chhonda village ward no. 66 zone no. 25 file no. 183/23x3/3 2nd call.
Construction of community hall work at chhonda village ward no. 66 zone no. 25 file no. 183/23x3/3construction of community hall work at chhonda village ward no. 66 zone no. 25 file no. 183/23x3/3 2nd call.
Read moreof your Industry type