Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Moulik Nidhi) Construction Work Of C.C. Road And Nali Nirman At Anand Nagar Me 4 Vibhinn Galiya Zone 05 Ward No.17.File No.420/25 X3/6.3rd Call.
|
| Description |
(Moulik Nidhi) Construction Work Of C.C. Road And Nali Nirman At Anand Nagar Me 4 Vibhinn Galiya Zone 05 Ward No.17.File No.420/25 X3/6.3rd Call.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_452676_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/420/25x3/6/Jan/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 5300 |
| EMD | 19085 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JANKARYA DEPARTMAENT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=611894 |
| Start Date | May 25, 2026 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/06/2026
Expired 93 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Moulik nidhi construction of c.c. road at master mind ki puliya chandra nagar ke paas vibhin galiya ward 04 zone 01. file no.497/25x3/6.
Moulik nidhi construction of c.c. road at master mind ki puliya chandra nagar ke paas vibhin galiya ward 04 zone 01. file no.497/25x3/6.
Read more(moulik nidhi) construction of c.c. and nali work at different places zone 04.ward no.11.file no.381/25x3/6.5th call.
(moulik nidhi) construction of c.c. and nali work at different places zone 04.ward no.11.file no.381/25x3/6.5th call.
Read moreNigam nidhi construction of c.c. road nad nail nirman at manglam inclave ki vibhinn galiya zone no 03 ward no.07.file no.418/25x3/6.
Nigam nidhi construction of c.c. road nad nail nirman at manglam inclave ki vibhinn galiya zone no 03 ward no.07.file no.418/25x3/6.
Read moreIntarloking kharanja nirman karya may nali vibhinn galiya me mohalla aalamshah
Intarloking kharanja nirman karya may nali vibhinn galiya me mohalla aalamshah
Read moreMoulik nidhi construction of c.c. road work at surya vihar colony, zone 03 ward 15 file no. 261/25x3/6
Moulik nidhi construction of c.c. road work at surya vihar colony, zone 03 ward 15 file no. 261/25x3/6
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in chhonda village prajapti mohalla vibhinn galiya se mandir tak zone 25.ward no.66 file no.90/25x3/6.
Construction of c.c. road in chhonda village prajapti mohalla vibhinn galiya se mandir tak zone 25.ward no.66 file no.90/25x3/6.
Read more(moulik nidhi) construction of c.c. road at various area at zone no.02 ward no.06.file no.426/25x3/6.4th call.
(moulik nidhi) construction of c.c. road at various area at zone no.02 ward no.06.file no.426/25x3/6.4th call.
Read moreMoulik nidhi construction of c.c. road and drain at ayodhya nagri sangam vihar colony ward no. 38 file no. 335/25x3/6.
Moulik nidhi construction of c.c. road and drain at ayodhya nagri sangam vihar colony ward no. 38 file no. 335/25x3/6.
Read moreMoulik nidhi construction of c.c. nala nirman at chandanpura main gate ward no. 16 zone no. 05 file no. 318/25x3/6.
Moulik nidhi construction of c.c. nala nirman at chandanpura main gate ward no. 16 zone no. 05 file no. 318/25x3/6.
Read moreMoulik nidhi construction of c.c. and drain kanch mill and anand nagar . ward 17. zone 05 file no. 135/26x3/6.
Moulik nidhi construction of c.c. and drain kanch mill and anand nagar . ward 17. zone 05 file no. 135/26x3/6.
Read moreof your Industry type