Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Drilling Of 20 Nos. Dth Tubewell 125/115 Mm Dia And 90.00 Mtr Deep In Block Chitrangi, District Singrauli.
Description
Drilling Of 20 Nos. Dth Tubewell 125/115 Mm Dia And 90.00 Mtr Deep In Block Chitrangi, District Singrauli.
Organisation Public Health Engineering- O/o Engineer In Chief | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_ZPHD_674426_1
Reference
Number
NIT36
Tender Fee 2295
EMD 29180
Tender Value -
Place Chitrangi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=502447

Start Date May 26, 2025 18:30
End Date
Expired 09/06/2025

Expired 452 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.