Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Drinking Water Facilities With Repairing Of Different Tube Well At Pearah Mouza Activity Code 68033382
|
| Description |
Drinking Water Facilities With Repairing Of Different Tube Well At Pearah Mouza Activity Code 68033382
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_581824_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SN-II/284/e-NIT/15th C.F.C /23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 4032 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SAYESTANAGAR NO II GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2023
Expired 1062 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drinking water facilities with repairing of different tube well at gandharbapurmouza activity code no 68033402
Drinking water facilities with repairing of different tube well at gandharbapurmouza activity code no 68033402
Read moreRepair of different village roads at pearah mouza activity code no 66534898
Repair of different village roads at pearah mouza activity code no 66534898
Read morePurchase of tube well parts of gopalpur mouza activity code 71796050 2023 24
Purchase of tube well parts of gopalpur mouza activity code 71796050 2023 24
Read moreDrinking water facilities (repairing of tube well as necessary)and jalabandhu remunaration
Drinking water facilities&#x0d (repairing of tube well as&#x0d necessary)and jalabandhu&#x0d remunaration,
Read more190nos repairing of tube well all sansad at sijgram (activity code-68556245)
190nos repairing of tube well all sansad at sijgram (activity code-68556245)
Read moreInstalation of rigbore tube well with soak pit for drinking water at uttar sishubari mouza 14/108 (activity code-89339122)
Instalation of rigbore tube well with soak pit for drinking water at uttar sishubari mouza 14/108 (activity code-89339122)
Read moreTube well spare parts purchase (activity code 67339132)
Tube well spare parts purchase (activity code 67339132)
Read moreEstimate for tube well parts purchase for tube well repairing throughout g.p aap 02 activity code 89032772 of 2024 25
Estimate for tube well parts purchase for tube well repairing throughout g.p aap 02 activity code 89032772 of 2024 25
Read moreSinking of tube well kalikata muslimpara activity code no97783620
Sinking of tube well kalikata muslimpara activity code no97783620
Read moreSinking of tube well near paikpara masjid at durgapur-3, mouza - durgapur, j.l. no. - 89, activity code - 109257499
Sinking of tube well near paikpara masjid at durgapur-3, mouza - durgapur, j.l. no. - 89, activity code - 109257499
Read moreof your Industry type