Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Professional Digital Video Camera With Accessories
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4576607 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 20:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 936 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dynamic Creations | Make : Matrix Model : Professional Digital Video Camera Title : Professional Digital Video Camera | 12-02-2024 11:50:13 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Elixir | Make : NIKON/SONY/CANON Model : DSLR CAMERA Title : Nikon D5600/ CANON EOS /SONY ALPHA | 13-02-2024 14:46:42 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | GLOBEXO MARKETING | Make : Creative Model : Professional Digital Video Camera Title : Professional Digital Video Camera | 12-02-2024 11:30:44 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | VIDEOLOGY | Make : SONY Model : PXW-Z90 Title : PXW-Z90 VIDEO CAMERA | 09-02-2024 15:08:33 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VIDEOLOGY | Item Categories : Procurement of Professional Digital Video Camera with Accessories | 175000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GLOBEXO MARKETING | Item Categories : Procurement of Professional Digital Video Camera with Accessories | 183600.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Dynamic Creations | Item Categories : Procurement of Professional Digital Video Camera with Accessories | 212000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | Elixir | Item Categories : Procurement of Professional Digital Video Camera with Accessories | 380000.00 | L4 |
Procurement of accessories for 11 kv covered conductor, 99 sq.mm & 50 sq.mm.
Procurement of accessories for 11 kv covered conductor, 99 sq.mm & 50 sq.mm.
Read moreProcurement of pump motors and allied accessories for alooru gram panchayat
Procurement of pump motors and allied accessories for alooru gram panchayat
Read moreSupply of 27hp tractor with accessories for green campus development at cutn
Supply of 27hp tractor with accessories for green campus development at cutn
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of controllers with complete accessories, including 1 year comprehensive maintenance
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of automatic on/off street light controller with timer and complete accessories, including 1 year comprehensive maintenance
Read moreProcurement of trend deep security software (bundled with vision one edr/xdr add-on endpoint, server and cloud workloads
Procurement of trend deep security software (bundled with vision one edr/xdr add-on endpoint, server and cloud workloads
Read moreProcurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Procurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreProcurement of composite long rod polymer insulators.
Procurement of composite long rod polymer insulators.
Read moreProcurement of medical equipments for hospitals in shimoga
Procurement of medical equipments for hospitals in shimoga
Read moreProcurement of ai sheath & ai gloves on arc basis
Procurement of ai sheath & ai gloves on arc basis
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of particle size analyzer with zeta potential and accessories under pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of particle size analyzer with zeta potential and accessories under pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan pm-usha scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Read moreof your Industry type