Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Manpower Outsourcing Services Fixed Remuneration Others; Carpenter; Iti,Manpower Outsourcing Se
Description
Organisation Department of Health and Family Welfare | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4884393
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date May 31, 2024 20:29
End Date
Expired 10/06/2024

Expired 819 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

JAHARVEER CO. MANPOWER & SECURITY SERVICES

Contract Value

4110112.61

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years Project Experience Required: Yes
Buyer Name: Sushil Kumar Masown
Ministry: Ministry Of Health And Family Welfare
Department: Department Of Health And Family Welfare
Organisation: Post Graduate Institute Of Medical Education And Research Chandigarh

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 24X7VISION SECURITY & ALLIED PRIVATE LIMITED 03-06-2024 17:24:47 Start-up MSE Disqualified
2 A TO Z MANPOWER & SECURITY SERVICES 10-06-2024 11:26:44 MSE MSE Qualified
3 AARYA INFOTECH AND SECURITY SERVICES 08-06-2024 13:51:37 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
4 AFFINITY IT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED 01-06-2024 21:07:53 MSE MSE Disqualified
5 AJ INDUSTRIAL SERVICES 05-06-2024 12:06:47 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
6 AKHYA SECURITY SERVICES 09-06-2024 14:58:08 MSE MSE Disqualified
7 Alfa Security & Facilities Services 01-06-2024 11:39:35 MSE MSE Disqualified
8 ALISH SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED 05-06-2024 14:30:26 Start-up MSE Disqualified
9 Almighty Manpower & Security Services 08-06-2024 11:10:42 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
10 ALPHONIC INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED 01-06-2024 14:28:38 MSE MSE Disqualified
11 AMAN SECURITY & DETECTIVES 05-06-2024 15:30:54 MSE MSE Qualified
12 AMARJEET SINGH AND SONS COMPANY 08-06-2024 13:37:18 MSE MSE Disqualified
13 Angel Manpower & Security Services 07-06-2024 18:04:51 Central / State PSUs N/A Disqualified
14 Ank Enterprise 09-06-2024 10:26:12 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
15 APIN SECURITY AND MANAGEMENT SERVICES LLP 02-06-2024 05:59:13 MSE MSE Disqualified
16 Arihant Enterprises 07-06-2024 12:39:38 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
17 ARP Services 10-06-2024 10:19:00 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Qualified
18 ARYAN SECURITY SERVICE 31-05-2024 15:33:06 MSE MSE Qualified
19 AVERT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED 07-06-2024 14:14:59 MSE MSE Disqualified
20 BABLI SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 01-06-2024 10:28:28 Start-up MSE Disqualified
21 BARQAT GOODS & SERVICES 10-06-2024 13:50:25 MSE MSE Disqualified
22 BDOT TECHMEC MANAGEMENT AND MULTISERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 10-06-2024 06:00:35 MSE MSE Disqualified
23 BHARAT ELECTRICAL WORKS 09-06-2024 15:07:12 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Qualified
24 BHARAT SECURITY SERVICES 01-06-2024 11:24:27 MSE MSE Disqualified
25 BHAVISHYA PREETI ENTERPRISES 07-06-2024 12:02:41 MSE MSE Disqualified
26 BRIGHTWAYS (PROP GURDIAL VERMA) 08-06-2024 16:42:21 MSE MSE Qualified
27 Choice India 10-06-2024 10:15:32 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
28 D PRODUCTO 02-06-2024 08:46:35 MSE MSE Qualified
29 DAKSH DETECTIVE AND SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 04-06-2024 17:04:46 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Qualified
30 DARSHAN SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 10-06-2024 07:51:48 MSE MSE Qualified
31 Dev Traders 10-06-2024 11:38:14 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
32 DEVASYA MANAGEMENT SERVICES 05-06-2024 12:24:30 MSE MSE Disqualified
33 DIVINE GROUP 07-06-2024 17:03:28 MSE MSE Disqualified
34 DIVY CONTRACTOR & HR SERVICES (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED 09-06-2024 20:07:25 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
35 DRONACHARYA SEWA TRUST 31-05-2024 15:32:50 MSE MSE Disqualified
36 EARTHMARS IT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED 06-06-2024 17:08:31 MSE MSE Disqualified
37 EJEE COMPLETE OFFICE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED 31-05-2024 15:20:58 MSE MSE Disqualified
38 EMM EMM SECURITY FIRE AND DETECTIVE AGENCY 05-06-2024 13:45:13 MSE MSE Disqualified
39 ESS KAY ENTERPRISES 08-06-2024 17:42:51 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Qualified
40 EYE THRONE SOLUTION PRIVATE LIMITED 10-06-2024 13:42:28 Start-up MSE Disqualified
41 FORTUNE INDIA 09-06-2024 17:03:35 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Qualified
42 FRANK'S SERVICES 07-06-2024 11:39:07 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
43 GAURISHA FACILITIES MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED 10-06-2024 11:04:58 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Qualified
44 GEONEX CORPORATION INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED 07-06-2024 16:41:36 MSE MSE Disqualified
45 Global Infra Solution 03-06-2024 15:22:33 MSE MSE Disqualified
46 GLOBE LABOUR & SECURITY SERVICES 08-06-2024 16:49:42 MSE MSE Qualified
47 GMARK WASTE MANAGEMENT SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 10-06-2024 13:27:13 Start-up MSE Disqualified
48 GOLDEN EAGLE SECURITY SERVICES 10-06-2024 10:56:55 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
49 GUPTA ENTERPRISES 31-05-2024 16:48:25 MSE MSE Disqualified
50 GURU NANAK SECURITY 31-05-2024 17:33:31 MSE MSE Disqualified
51 HARSH ENTERPRISES 09-06-2024 15:54:34 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
52 HARSH ENTERPRISES 09-06-2024 17:54:21 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
53 HB SECURITIES AND MAN POWER 10-06-2024 07:10:26 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
54 Helis Technologies 10-06-2024 14:05:42 MSE MSE Disqualified
55 IMPRESSO MANAGEMENT SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 04-06-2024 00:34:13 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Qualified
56 Indian Infotech 09-06-2024 22:29:10 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
57 INNOVISION LIMITED 05-06-2024 10:50:37 Registered with designated Agency / Authority N/A Qualified
58 J B SECURITY SERVICES 08-06-2024 09:49:13 MSE MSE Qualified
59 J B TRADING CO 31-05-2024 16:26:19 MSE MSE Disqualified
60 JAGAT SINGH SECURITY SERVICES ENTERPRISES LLP 04-06-2024 15:41:39 Start-up MSE Disqualified
61 JAHARVEER CO. MANPOWER & SECURITY SERVICES 10-06-2024 02:05:13 MSE MSE Qualified
62 Jaitpura Security Service 10-06-2024 14:03:59 MSE MSE Disqualified
63 JMK FACILITIES PRIVATE LIMITED 09-06-2024 21:56:38 Start-up MSE Disqualified
64 JMK SECURITAS SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 10-06-2024 10:12:10 Start-up MSE Disqualified
65 K.P GROUP 9 SECURITY &HOUSEKEEPING SERVICES 01-06-2024 09:00:58 MSE MSE Qualified
66 Kanishk Enterprises 31-05-2024 15:15:13 MSE MSE Disqualified
67 KARTIKEY ENTERPRISES 08-06-2024 15:51:45 MSE MSE Disqualified
68 KDS INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED 08-06-2024 13:20:59 MSE MSE Disqualified
69 KEEPWELL SECURITY SERVICES 05-06-2024 14:35:52 MSE MSE Qualified
70 KEWAL SONS 07-06-2024 17:00:20 MSE MSE Disqualified
71 KIMSEE ENTERPRISES 07-06-2024 12:58:14 MSE MSE Qualified
72 KING AND ANGEL DIAMOND SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 08-06-2024 10:08:56 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
73 KRITIKA INFRASTRUCTURE 10-06-2024 14:04:49 MSE MSE Disqualified
74 LALITA ENTERPRISES 31-05-2024 15:31:59 MSE MSE Disqualified
75 LAVEN FACALITY MANAGEMENT SERVICES 09-06-2024 19:49:30 MSE MSE Disqualified
76 M/s AKSHAT ASSOCIATES 04-06-2024 17:03:59 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Qualified
77 M/s Dhiya Security Services Enterprises 04-06-2024 13:56:15 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Qualified
78 M/s LORD SHIVA ENTERPRISES 10-06-2024 13:14:38 MSE MSE Disqualified
79 M/S PEOPLE CONNECT SERVICES 10-06-2024 14:14:03 MSE MSE Qualified
80 M/S SANSHI VENTURE 31-05-2024 15:44:59 MSE MSE Disqualified
81 M/s Vibhan Security and Facilities Management 10-06-2024 14:13:55 MSE MSE Disqualified
82 MAA KALI ENTERPRISE 04-06-2024 22:07:44 MSE MSE Disqualified
83 MAINWIRE OUTSOURCE PRIVATE LIMITED 31-05-2024 15:59:52 Start-up MSE Disqualified
84 MALIK ASSOCIATES 31-05-2024 17:08:41 MSE MSE Disqualified
85 MANISH ENTERPRISES 08-06-2024 16:17:01 MSE MSE Disqualified
86 MIRACLE SPACE 10-06-2024 13:32:34 MSE MSE Disqualified
87 mirza enterprises 01-06-2024 12:31:01 MSE MSE Disqualified
88 MOHIT SERVICE AND SUPPLIERS 08-06-2024 15:24:29 MSE MSE Disqualified
89 NATIONAL GROUP OF SERVICES 09-06-2024 21:59:00 MSE MSE Qualified
90 NAVSHAKTI SOLUTIONS 10-06-2024 11:46:13 MSE MSE Disqualified
91 NEGI ENTERPRISES 04-06-2024 10:31:52 MSE MSE Disqualified
92 NEGIE INFOTECH 31-05-2024 15:27:33 Central / State PSUs MSE Qualified
93 New Tiger Security Services 07-06-2024 16:23:11 Start-up MSE Disqualified
94 NKGAS PRIVATE LIMITED 03-06-2024 13:03:16 MSE MSE Disqualified
95 NORTHERN INDIA CONSTRUCTION CO 10-06-2024 11:52:57 MSE MSE Disqualified
96 NVA GLOBAL 04-06-2024 15:51:54 MSE MSE Disqualified
97 NYX FORCES PRIVATE LIMITED 08-06-2024 13:00:39 Start-up MSE Disqualified
98 OM SECURITY & CLEANING SERVICES 06-06-2024 12:25:13 Registered with designated Agency / Authority N/A Qualified
99 PANTHER FACILITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 31-05-2024 15:23:14 MSE MSE Disqualified
100 PARV PROJECTS (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED 10-06-2024 12:54:13 MSE MSE Disqualified
101 PERFECTION SECURITY SERVICES 10-06-2024 14:47:06 MSE MSE Qualified
102 PHR ENTERPRISES 08-06-2024 18:05:22 MSE MSE Disqualified
103 Pihu Manpower Service 09-06-2024 11:18:34 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
104 PINAKINE SECURE SECURITY SOLUTIONS 07-06-2024 17:03:51 Central / State PSUs N/A Disqualified
105 POWER CREATORS FACILITY MANAGEMENT (OPC)PRIVATE LIMITED 02-06-2024 22:10:19 Start-up MSE Disqualified
106 PRASIDH GROUP OF COMPANY 10-06-2024 12:53:51 MSE MSE Disqualified
107 PRAYAG TECHNO SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED 07-06-2024 10:59:49 Start-up MSE Disqualified
108 PREMIUM ALFA SECURITY AND FACILITIES PRIVATE LIMITED 01-06-2024 12:11:32 MSE MSE Disqualified
109 PULKIT INDUSTRIAL AND SECURITY SERVICES 06-06-2024 14:33:47 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
110 R.S. DAUGHTERS & CO. 31-05-2024 18:31:13 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
111 R/L CONSTRUCTION & COMMERCIAL SERVICES 03-06-2024 01:19:07 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
112 RC INFO SOLUTIONS 10-06-2024 11:07:01 Start-up MSE Disqualified
113 REBAKA NAYAR ENTERPRISES 08-06-2024 17:51:36 MSE MSE Disqualified
114 REWAR SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 09-06-2024 11:33:36 Start-up MSE Disqualified
115 RKS PLACEMENTS 07-06-2024 14:30:35 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Qualified
116 RS MANPOWER SOLUTIONS 10-06-2024 02:20:33 MSE MSE Disqualified
117 RUDRA ENTERPRISES 10-06-2024 07:53:31 MSE MSE Disqualified
118 Rudransh creation 09-06-2024 19:54:58 MSE MSE Disqualified
119 SA INDIA (SAI) 02-06-2024 20:55:49 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Qualified
120 SAFE SHADOW SECURITY SERVICES 08-06-2024 11:13:46 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
121 SAFEST WORLD FACILITATORS PRIVATE LIMITED 06-06-2024 11:03:22 MSE MSE Qualified
122 SAHIL ONLINE SERVICE 07-06-2024 18:57:12 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
123 SAI COMMUNICATION 10-06-2024 11:32:59 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Qualified
124 SAMRAT SECURITY SERVICES 05-06-2024 15:10:53 MSE MSE Disqualified
125 SAMRIDHI CONSIGNMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED 03-06-2024 13:18:38 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
126 SAMRIDHI GREEN FORCE PRIVATE LIMITED 02-06-2024 10:43:12 Start-up MSE Disqualified
127 SANGEETA ENTERPRISES 08-06-2024 16:52:02 MSE MSE Disqualified
128 SAP SKILLS & STAFFING PRIVATE LIMITED 09-06-2024 01:24:35 Start-up MSE Disqualified
129 SATNAAM CANTEEN CATERING AND FAST FOOD 09-06-2024 15:10:23 MSE MSE Disqualified
130 SECURE EYE SECURITY & MANPOWER SUPPLIERS 08-06-2024 17:06:09 MSE MSE Disqualified
131 SHAKTI ELECTRIC WORKS 08-06-2024 18:20:50 MSE MSE Disqualified
132 SHANDILYA INDUSTRIAL AND SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 01-06-2024 14:46:45 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
133 SHARMA ENTERPRISES 07-06-2024 13:50:08 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Qualified
134 SHARP AND SECURE SERVICES 01-06-2024 12:17:30 MSE MSE Disqualified
135 SHASHI ENTERPRISE 07-06-2024 14:57:56 MSE MSE Disqualified
136 SHERA SERVICES 31-05-2024 15:29:57 MSE MSE Disqualified
137 SHIVANJI HEALTH & WEALTH PRIVATE LIMITED 10-06-2024 11:52:49 Registered with designated Agency / Authority N/A Disqualified
138 SHREE JEE MANPOWER CONTRACTORS PRIVATE LIMITED 03-06-2024 16:44:07 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
139 SHRI BALAJI MANPOWER FACILITIES 31-05-2024 16:38:17 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
140 SHRI DAUJI MAHARAJ PLACEMENT SERVICES 10-06-2024 11:46:34 MSE MSE Disqualified
141 SHRI THAKURJI TRADERS 09-06-2024 14:05:41 MSE MSE Disqualified
142 SHYAM ENTERPRISES 10-06-2024 13:24:27 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
143 SIDDHIVINAYAK ENTERPRISES 08-06-2024 16:36:06 MSE MSE Disqualified
144 SINGH ENTERPRISES 10-06-2024 10:20:14 MSE MSE Disqualified
145 Sky High Secure Security Services 07-06-2024 14:55:18 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
146 SMVD Group Secure Services 07-06-2024 17:00:44 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
147 SpearHead 10-06-2024 13:40:23 MSE MSE Disqualified
148 SSB CONTRACTUAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 08-06-2024 15:39:05 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Qualified
149 STALLION SECURITY 03-06-2024 14:45:09 MSE MSE Qualified
150 STARAS SALES 10-06-2024 07:13:58 MSE MSE Disqualified
151 SUDHA ENTERPRISES 09-06-2024 00:00:35 MSE MSE Disqualified
152 TANDAV CITY SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 06-06-2024 10:52:56 MSE MSE Disqualified
153 TANNY RESOURCES MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED 01-06-2024 11:04:42 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Qualified
154 THE SOCIETY FOR THE SCHEDULED AND BACKWARDS 01-06-2024 12:44:10 MSE MSE Qualified
155 Thirumal Facilities Service 01-06-2024 19:14:51 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
156 THIRUMAL FACILITIES SERVICE PRIVATE LIMITED 02-06-2024 17:46:34 MSE MSE Disqualified
157 TOTAL OFFICE SOLUTION 31-05-2024 15:42:50 MSE MSE Disqualified
158 TREASURE OF JOY LIMITED 09-06-2024 17:21:30 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
159 TRIPATHI BROTHERS SERVICES 07-06-2024 15:20:53 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
160 TRIPATHI BROTHERS SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 07-06-2024 17:46:44 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
161 TRIPURESWARI FIRE FIGHTERS 10-06-2024 13:37:12 MSE MSE Disqualified
162 UMP SECURITY & FACILITY PRIVATE LIMITED 10-06-2024 14:12:58 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Qualified
163 VAIKUNTH GROUP ENTERPRISES 08-06-2024 14:48:53 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
164 vaishnavi 01-06-2024 13:58:18 MSE MSE Disqualified
165 VAJRA SECURITY 31-05-2024 16:35:42 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
166 VANYA ENTERPRISES 31-05-2024 15:21:57 MSE MSE Disqualified
167 VEENA ENTERPRISE 08-06-2024 16:52:12 MSE MSE Disqualified
168 VENKATESHWAR SECURITY AND MANPOWER SERVICES 01-06-2024 22:24:51 MSE MSE Qualified
169 VERO INFOTECH SOLUTIONS 09-06-2024 13:05:56 MSE MSE Disqualified
170 VIGIL ALLIED MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED 02-06-2024 18:22:00 MSE MSE Qualified
171 VIGILANT CORPORATE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 08-06-2024 17:09:12 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
172 VIRENDERA AND COMPANY 05-06-2024 14:27:49 MSE MSE Qualified
173 VISHAL PROTECTION SERVICES 10-06-2024 13:55:41 MSE MSE Disqualified
174 YASHVI ENTERPRISES 04-06-2024 20:09:00 Central / State PSUs MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 K.P GROUP 9 SECURITY &HOUSEKEEPING SERVICES (MSE) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Carpenter; ITI,Manpower Outsourcing Se 4110112.60 Disqualified
2 FORTUNE INDIA Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Carpenter; ITI,Manpower Outsourcing Se 4110112.60 L1
3 ARP Services Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Carpenter; ITI,Manpower Outsourcing Se 4110112.60 L1
4 GAURISHA FACILITIES MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Carpenter; ITI,Manpower Outsourcing Se 4110112.60 L1
5 NEGIE INFOTECH Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Carpenter; ITI,Manpower Outsourcing Se 4110112.60 L1
6 RKS PLACEMENTS Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Carpenter; ITI,Manpower Outsourcing Se 4110112.60 L1
7 OM SECURITY & CLEANING SERVICES Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Carpenter; ITI,Manpower Outsourcing Se 4110112.60 L1
8 GLOBE LABOUR & SECURITY SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Carpenter; ITI,Manpower Outsourcing Se 4110112.60 L1
9 BHARAT ELECTRICAL WORKS Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Carpenter; ITI,Manpower Outsourcing Se 4110112.60 L1
10 SA INDIA (SAI) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Carpenter; ITI,Manpower Outsourcing Se 4110112.60 L1
11 KIMSEE ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Carpenter; ITI,Manpower Outsourcing Se 4110112.60 L1
12 SSB CONTRACTUAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Carpenter; ITI,Manpower Outsourcing Se 4110112.60 L1
13 BRIGHTWAYS (PROP GURDIAL VERMA)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Carpenter; ITI,Manpower Outsourcing Se 4110112.60 L1
14 NATIONAL GROUP OF SERVICES( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Carpenter; ITI,Manpower Outsourcing Se 4110112.60 L1
15 UMP SECURITY & FACILITY PRIVATE LIMITED Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Carpenter; ITI,Manpower Outsourcing Se 4110112.60 L1
16 PERFECTION SECURITY SERVICES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Carpenter; ITI,Manpower Outsourcing Se 4110112.60 L1
17 SAI COMMUNICATION Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Carpenter; ITI,Manpower Outsourcing Se 4110112.60 L1
18 VIGIL ALLIED MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Carpenter; ITI,Manpower Outsourcing Se 4110112.60 L1
19 AMAN SECURITY & DETECTIVES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Carpenter; ITI,Manpower Outsourcing Se 4110112.60 L1
20 STALLION SECURITY( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Carpenter; ITI,Manpower Outsourcing Se 4110112.60 L1
21 TANNY RESOURCES MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Carpenter; ITI,Manpower Outsourcing Se 4110112.60 L1
22 J B SECURITY SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Carpenter; ITI,Manpower Outsourcing Se 4110112.60 L1
23 A TO Z MANPOWER & SECURITY SERVICES( MSE Social Category:ST ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Carpenter; ITI,Manpower Outsourcing Se 4110112.60 L1
24 D PRODUCTO( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Carpenter; ITI,Manpower Outsourcing Se 4110112.60 L1
25 DARSHAN SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Carpenter; ITI,Manpower Outsourcing Se 4110112.60 L1
26 INNOVISION LIMITED Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Carpenter; ITI,Manpower Outsourcing Se 4110112.60 L1
27 SAFEST WORLD FACILITATORS PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Carpenter; ITI,Manpower Outsourcing Se 4110112.60 L1
28 ESS KAY ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Carpenter; ITI,Manpower Outsourcing Se 4110112.60 L1
29 THE SOCIETY FOR THE SCHEDULED AND BACKWARDS( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Carpenter; ITI,Manpower Outsourcing Se 4110112.60 L1
30 VENKATESHWAR SECURITY AND MANPOWER SERVICES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Carpenter; ITI,Manpower Outsourcing Se 4110112.60 L1
31 IMPRESSO MANAGEMENT SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Carpenter; ITI,Manpower Outsourcing Se 4110112.60 L1
32 M/s AKSHAT ASSOCIATES Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Carpenter; ITI,Manpower Outsourcing Se 4110112.60 L1
33 M/S PEOPLE CONNECT SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Carpenter; ITI,Manpower Outsourcing Se 4110112.60 L1
34 KEEPWELL SECURITY SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Carpenter; ITI,Manpower Outsourcing Se 4110112.60 L1
35 JAHARVEER CO. MANPOWER & SECURITY SERVICES( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Carpenter; ITI,Manpower Outsourcing Se 4110112.60 L1
36 M/s Dhiya Security Services Enterprises Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Carpenter; ITI,Manpower Outsourcing Se 4110112.60 L1
37 VIRENDERA AND COMPANY( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Carpenter; ITI,Manpower Outsourcing Se 4110112.60 L1
38 YASHVI ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Carpenter; ITI,Manpower Outsourcing Se 4110112.60 L1
39 DAKSH DETECTIVE AND SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Carpenter; ITI,Manpower Outsourcing Se 4110112.60 L1
40 ARYAN SECURITY SERVICE( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Carpenter; ITI,Manpower Outsourcing Se 4110112.60 L1
41 SHARMA ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Carpenter; ITI,Manpower Outsourcing Se 4110112.60 L1

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Service Category Name Ordered Quantity Price
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Carpenter; ITI Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration 1 ₹ 382774.720
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Mason; 8th Class Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration 1 ₹ 382774.720
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Plumber; ITI Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration 3 ₹ 1255181.720
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Welder; ITI Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration 1 ₹ 367202.290
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Sewerman; High School Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration 3 ₹ 1033307.500
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; beldar; High School Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration 2 ₹ 688871.660