Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Vr98 Jogalwadi To Gomghar Road Ch No 0/000 To 1/500 Tal Mokhada Dist Palghar
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Vr98 Jogalwadi To Gomghar Road Ch No 0/000 To 1/500 Tal Mokhada Dist Palghar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PALGH_931983_26 |
|
Reference Number |
06/EE/WD/OPEN/TENDER/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 49799 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ADCEO, Z.P. Palghar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 04, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2023
Expired 1115 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of jogalwadi approach roadch no 0/000 to 2/000tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of jogalwadi approach roadch no 0/000 to 2/000tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of jogalwadi approach road ch no 0/000 to 2/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of jogalwadi approach road ch no 0/000 to 2/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement to vr-100 jogalwadi sayade road, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to vr-100 jogalwadi sayade road, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement of gomghar adoshi road vr83 ch no 2/500 to 5/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of gomghar adoshi road vr83 ch no 2/500 to 5/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreConstruction of gomghar adoshi road road vr 83 ch no 0/250 to 0/750 tal mokhada district palghar
Construction of gomghar adoshi road road vr 83 ch no 0/250 to 0/750 tal mokhada district palghar
Read moreImprovement to kurlod shelampada ambepada road tal mokhada dist palghar chno 0/000 to 0/300
Improvement to kurlod shelampada ambepada road tal mokhada dist palghar chno 0/000 to 0/300
Read moreImprovement of khoch pimpalpada roadtal mokhada dist palghar ch no 0/000 to 0/500
Improvement of khoch pimpalpada roadtal mokhada dist palghar ch no 0/000 to 0/500
Read moreImprovement of shirsonpada road ch no 0/000 to 0/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of shirsonpada road ch no 0/000 to 0/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of nandgaon phata to kurlod roadch no 0/500 to 2/500 tal mokhada dist palghar 1/025 to 1/550
Improvement of nandgaon phata to kurlod roadch no 0/500 to 2/500 tal mokhada dist palghar 1/025 to 1/550
Read moreimprovement of dhamodi to bivalpada road ch no 0/000 to 1/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
improvement of dhamodi to bivalpada road ch no 0/000 to 1/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreof your Industry type