Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Becon Light,Pin Clutch Fork Locking,Combination Switch,Support Inside Braket,Spark Plug,Ignition Co
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4023621 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 18:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Air Force
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JANGI RAJU PRINTERS | - | 09-10-2023 22:10:14 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | SHAKTI TRADERS | - | 09-10-2023 22:02:48 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | VIJ TRADE CENTRE | - | 09-10-2023 21:52:23 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VIJ TRADE CENTRE | Item Categories : BECON LIGHT,PIN CLUTCH FORK LOCKING,COMBINATION SWITCH,SUPPORT INSIDE BRAKET,SPARK PLUG,IGNITION CO | 9232.00 | L1 |
| 2 | JANGI RAJU PRINTERS | Item Categories : BECON LIGHT,PIN CLUTCH FORK LOCKING,COMBINATION SWITCH,SUPPORT INSIDE BRAKET,SPARK PLUG,IGNITION CO | 10290.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHAKTI TRADERS | Item Categories : BECON LIGHT,PIN CLUTCH FORK LOCKING,COMBINATION SWITCH,SUPPORT INSIDE BRAKET,SPARK PLUG,IGNITION CO | 12180.00 | L3 |