Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gasket 765 17 368,Plate To Drg No 765 17 438,Ring Sealing Toroidal To Drg No 765 33 54,Cleaner Drg
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3615574 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 26, 2023 20:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2023
Expired 1152 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Armoured Vehicles Nigam Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AILGA RUBBER WORKS | - | 01-07-2023 13:03:59 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | J.K.RUBBER PRODUCTS | - | 11-07-2023 12:07:02 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | ROCKFORD RUBBERTEXT (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 11-07-2023 11:38:20 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | RUBBER CRAFT INDUSTRIES | - | 09-07-2023 15:18:12 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | RUBBER EQUIPMENT & ENGINEERING CO PVT LTD | - | 10-07-2023 16:23:59 | MSE | Evaluated |