Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gasket,Gasket Special,Gasket Non Metallic,Ring Sealing Toroidal,Packing Ring,Ring Sealing Toroidal,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4451466 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 08, 2024 22:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 959 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AARTI ENTERPRISES | - | 17-01-2024 13:57:39 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DS ENTERPRISES | - | 17-01-2024 13:45:54 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VISHWAS ENTERPRISES | - | 17-01-2024 13:26:09 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DS ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : GASKET,GASKET SPECIAL,GASKET NON METALLIC,RING SEALING TOROIDAL,PACKING RING,RING SEALING TOROIDAL, | 28611.52 | L1 |
| 2 | VISHWAS ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : GASKET,GASKET SPECIAL,GASKET NON METALLIC,RING SEALING TOROIDAL,PACKING RING,RING SEALING TOROIDAL, | 35200.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AARTI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : GASKET,GASKET SPECIAL,GASKET NON METALLIC,RING SEALING TOROIDAL,PACKING RING,RING SEALING TOROIDAL, | 40086.00 | L3 |
Supply of pp/pet strapping metallic clips -2 kg packing for the period of one year
Supply of pp/pet strapping metallic clips -2 kg packing for the period of one year
Read moreThe directorate of empowerment of persons with disabilities, department of social welfare, bihar (patna), invites expressions of interest (eoi) via the e-proc2 portal from eligible and experienced non-governmental voluntary organizations for the operation of 'chaman'-a special day school for children with intellectual disabilities.
The directorate of empowerment of persons with disabilities, department of social welfare, bihar (patna), invites expressions of interest (eoi) via the e-proc2 portal from eligible and experienced non-governmental voluntary organizations for the operation of 'chaman'-a special day school for children with intellectual disabilities.
Read moreShock absorber,hose,gasket,gasket special,ring sealing toroidal,ring,boot,boot,boot,seal plain,gask
Read more
Buffer perishable life 5 years,ring sealing toroidal,ring sealing toroidal,hose,gasket,felt strip,s
Read more
Buffer perishable life 5 years,ring sealing toroidal,ring sealing toroidal,hose,gasket,felt strip,s
Read more
Buffer,gasket,gasket,gasket,ring,sealing ring,gasket special,gasket,gasket,packing material,buffer,
Read more
Buffer,gasket,gasket,gasket,ring,sealing ring,gasket special,gasket,gasket,packing material,buffer,
Read more
of your Industry type