Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Lv2 Icvs 765 12 28 Packing Ring,Lv2 Icvs 5330 021327 765 12 54 Ring Sealing Toroidal,Lv2 Icvs 765 1
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3798855
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 08, 2023 15:10
End Date
Expired 18/08/2023

Expired 1114 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 abhinandan enterprises - 16-08-2023 13:35:34 MII Qualified
2 BHIM AUTOMOBILES - 16-08-2023 13:31:32 MII MSE Qualified
3 DS ENTERPRISES - 16-08-2023 13:23:58 MII MSE Qualified
4 PARAS CONTRACTOR & SUPPLIERS - 16-08-2023 17:02:40 MII Qualified
5 parshvanath enterprises - 16-08-2023 14:14:00 MII Qualified
6 VISHWAS ENTERPRISES - 16-08-2023 13:32:17 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 abhinandan enterprises(MII) Item Categories : LV2 ICVS 765 12 28 Packing Ring,LV2 ICVS 5330 021327 765 12 54 Ring Sealing Toroidal,LV2 ICVS 765 1 35721.00 L1
2 parshvanath enterprises (MII) Item Categories : LV2 ICVS 765 12 28 Packing Ring,LV2 ICVS 5330 021327 765 12 54 Ring Sealing Toroidal,LV2 ICVS 765 1 36977.00 L2
3 PARAS CONTRACTOR & SUPPLIERS (MII) Item Categories : LV2 ICVS 765 12 28 Packing Ring,LV2 ICVS 5330 021327 765 12 54 Ring Sealing Toroidal,LV2 ICVS 765 1 38379.00 L3
4 VISHWAS ENTERPRISES (MII) Item Categories : LV2 ICVS 765 12 28 Packing Ring,LV2 ICVS 5330 021327 765 12 54 Ring Sealing Toroidal,LV2 ICVS 765 1 40127.08 L4
5 DS ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : LV2 ICVS 765 12 28 Packing Ring,LV2 ICVS 5330 021327 765 12 54 Ring Sealing Toroidal,LV2 ICVS 765 1 44651.70 L5
6 BHIM AUTOMOBILES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : LV2 ICVS 765 12 28 Packing Ring,LV2 ICVS 5330 021327 765 12 54 Ring Sealing Toroidal,LV2 ICVS 765 1 50810.00 L6
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise