Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Rod Jam Andh To Attarwadi Road Odr 6 Km 15/00 To 21/00 Tq. Hingoli
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Rod Jam Andh To Attarwadi Road Odr 6 Km 15/00 To 21/00 Tq. Hingoli
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-HINGOLI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HINGO_1172425_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EEW/HING/Open/23/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hingoli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2037115 |
| Start Date | April 21, 2025 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/05/2025
Expired 490 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of road odr 4 to durgsawangi km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. hingoli
Improvement of road odr 4 to durgsawangi km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. hingoli
Read moreImprovement to nsh 7 ar sawa to odr 5 vr 67 km 0/00 to3/00 tq. hingoli
Improvement to nsh 7 ar sawa to odr 5 vr 67 km 0/00 to3/00 tq. hingoli
Read moreImprovement to odr -19 to surwadi vr-13 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Improvement to odr -19 to surwadi vr-13 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Read moreImprovement to mdr 29 to changephal kadati paheni atthrwadi to mdr 28 odr 06 km 16/00 to 20/00 tq. hingoli
Improvement to mdr 29 to changephal kadati paheni atthrwadi to mdr 28 odr 06 km 16/00 to 20/00 tq. hingoli
Read moreImprovement to from odr 22 to bodakha road vr 68 km 0/0 to 1/00 tq sengaon dist hingoli
Improvement to from odr 22 to bodakha road vr 68 km 0/0 to 1/00 tq sengaon dist hingoli
Read moreImprovement to nh-752 i to salana to anakhali odr-18 vr-82 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq aundha nag. dist hingoli
Improvement to nh-752 i to salana to anakhali odr-18 vr-82 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq aundha nag. dist hingoli
Read moreImprovement to road from mdr 12 pardi somthana kinhola to nh 222 odr 37 km 4/00 to 5/00 tq. basmath dist. hingoli
Improvement to road from mdr 12 pardi somthana kinhola to nh 222 odr 37 km 4/00 to 5/00 tq. basmath dist. hingoli
Read moreImprovement to odr 04 to durg sawangi road vr15 km 0/0 to 4/00 (including cd work) tq dist hingoli
Improvement to odr 04 to durg sawangi road vr15 km 0/0 to 4/00 (including cd work) tq dist hingoli
Read moreImprovement to narewadi to mundewadi odr-75 km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kaij
Improvement to narewadi to mundewadi odr-75 km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kaij
Read moreImprovement to nsh 7 to approch road sawa to odr 5 road vr 67 km 0/00 to 2/500 tq. hingoli
Improvement to nsh 7 to approch road sawa to odr 5 road vr 67 km 0/00 to 2/500 tq. hingoli
Read moreof your Industry type