Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hex Head Bolt Size M 8 X 25 Mm
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 107022485 |
|
Reference Number |
61255397 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042026/107022485/viewNitPdf_5353724.pdf |
| Start Date | April 12, 2026 04:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/04/2026
Expired 126 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreTurnkey contract for installation of 14 nos. of additional 5 mva departmental power transformer along with associated 33 kv & 11 kv protection system and 11 kv bay at different power sub station in electric supply circle begusarai, darbhanga, saharsa, kishanganj and purnea under package-3 envelope under o&m capital head/internal resource fund (irf), o&m department, nbpdcl
Turnkey contract for installation of 14 nos. of additional 5 mva departmental power transformer along with associated 33 kv & 11 kv protection system and 11 kv bay at different power sub station in electric supply circle begusarai, darbhanga, saharsa, kishanganj and purnea under package-3 envelope under o&m capital head/internal resource fund (irf), o&m department, nbpdcl
Read moreAdvance pitting work 25 km at below locations including raising of 14x20 size 8250 pbs in koppal range, munirabad during 2026-27 under kkrdb rsp scheme (1) ganadal to chikkamannapura cross 04 km (2) chikkamannapura cross to shidlbhavi 03 km (3) bhanapura to nittali cross 03 km (4) kuknuru to sanganal 03 km (5) udachammadevi temple to talakal 03 km (6) chittapura to kavaluru 03 km (7) chikkasindogi cross to gondabal 03 km (8) andral to komalapura 03 km
Advance pitting work 25 km at below locations including raising of 14x20 size 8250 pbs in koppal range, munirabad during 2026-27 under kkrdb rsp scheme (1) ganadal to chikkamannapura cross 04 km (2) chikkamannapura cross to shidlbhavi 03 km (3) bhanapura to nittali cross 03 km (4) kuknuru to sanganal 03 km (5) udachammadevi temple to talakal 03 km (6) chittapura to kavaluru 03 km (7) chikkasindogi cross to gondabal 03 km (8) andral to komalapura 03 km
Read moreAdvance pitting at 30 km belwo 10 locations including raising of 14x20 size 9900 pbs in kushtagi range during 2026-27 under kkrdb scheme (1) narasapura to tumurikoppa 03 km (2) rangapura to shadalageri 03 km (3) rangapura to nilogal 03 km (4) kurnal to kushagi 03 km (5) kushagi to vanageri 03 km (6) tengunti to kushagi 03 km (7) menadal to virupapuyra 03 km (8) jumlapura to mudenuru 03 km (9) tawaragera to kannal 03 km (10) kallu gonal to katapura 03 km
Advance pitting at 30 km belwo 10 locations including raising of 14x20 size 9900 pbs in kushtagi range during 2026-27 under kkrdb scheme (1) narasapura to tumurikoppa 03 km (2) rangapura to shadalageri 03 km (3) rangapura to nilogal 03 km (4) kurnal to kushagi 03 km (5) kushagi to vanageri 03 km (6) tengunti to kushagi 03 km (7) menadal to virupapuyra 03 km (8) jumlapura to mudenuru 03 km (9) tawaragera to kannal 03 km (10) kallu gonal to katapura 03 km
Read moreHt hex head bolt size m 20 x 60
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head bolt size: m 16 x 50 mm,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1155128893-hex, head bolt, m10 x 30mm,,1577030583-screw,size 10mmx30mm,1155128653-bolt hex head, m-
Read more
Ht hex head bolt size: 5/8 inch x 11
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type