Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Medical Shop And Other Misc. Civil Works At Jealgora Hospital Under Lodna Area
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Medical Shop And Other Misc. Civil Works At Jealgora Hospital Under Lodna Area
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_346781_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/LA/Civil/eNIT/25-26/20 Date 04.11.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhaga |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=359471 |
| Start Date | November 05, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2025
Expired 295 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreRepairing and rewinding self starter 12v and alternator 12v circuit and wiring repair of tyre handler b18141 and crane rt30 jh10cy0944 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and rewinding self starter 12v and alternator 12v circuit and wiring repair of tyre handler b18141 and crane rt30 jh10cy0944 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreDg ranjangaon growth centre. m and r to cetp at ranjangaon industrial area. providing railing to various cetp structures and other misc. allied works at cetp ranjangaon.
Dg ranjangaon growth centre. m and r to cetp at ranjangaon industrial area. providing railing to various cetp structures and other misc. allied works at cetp ranjangaon.
Read moreDg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to centralized water supply scheme at ahilyanagar indl. area providing services for photo water meter reading, preparation and distribution of water bills, notices and other misc. works for 2 years period.
Dg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to centralized water supply scheme at ahilyanagar indl. area providing services for photo water meter reading, preparation and distribution of water bills, notices and other misc. works for 2 years period.
Read moreRepairing of collapsed boundary wall (road side) at jealgora hospital under lodna area
Repairing of collapsed boundary wall (road side) at jealgora hospital under lodna area
Read moreRoof repairing (app) work at partial portion of jealgora regional hospital under lodna area
Roof repairing (app) work at partial portion of jealgora regional hospital under lodna area
Read moreRepairing of ambulance no. jh1ce-1581 make swaraj mazda of jealgora hospital under lodna area.
Repairing of ambulance no. jh1ce-1581 make swaraj mazda of jealgora hospital under lodna area.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of pump room and dg room and at regional hospital jealgora under lodna area
Repairing and maintenance of pump room and dg room and at regional hospital jealgora under lodna area
Read moreRenovation of prison/ jail bathroom and other misc. civil work at lodna op under lodna area
Renovation of prison/ jail bathroom and other misc. civil work at lodna op under lodna area
Read moreRepairing and cleaning of drain near bararee mor colony jealgora under lodna area
Repairing and cleaning of drain near bararee mor colony jealgora under lodna area
Read moreof your Industry type