Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
S.T.B.T. Of Sawangibazar To Shekhpurwadi Road Vr 06 Km 0/00 To 1/500 Tal.Khultabad Dist.Aurangabad
Description
S.T.B.T. Of Sawangibazar To Shekhpurwadi Road Vr 06 Km 0/00 To 1/500 Tal.Khultabad Dist.Aurangabad
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_953496_1
Reference
Number
E TENDER NOTICE NO 28/15 FOR 2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 75000
Tender Value -
Place Aurangabad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date October 13, 2023 21:30
End Date
Expired 27/10/2023

Expired 1045 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.