Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T. To Digraswadi To Vr 42 Km.00/00 To 1/500 Tq.Selu Dist.Parbhani.
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T. To Digraswadi To Vr 42 Km.00/00 To 1/500 Tq.Selu Dist.Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_937328_15 |
|
Reference Number |
pwd/pbn/etno20/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 53600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E E Office P.W.Division, Parbhani. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2023
Expired 1097 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAdvance pitting at 30 km belwo 10 locations including raising of 14x20 size 9900 pbs in kushtagi range during 2026-27 under kkrdb scheme (1) narasapura to tumurikoppa 03 km (2) rangapura to shadalageri 03 km (3) rangapura to nilogal 03 km (4) kurnal to kushagi 03 km (5) kushagi to vanageri 03 km (6) tengunti to kushagi 03 km (7) menadal to virupapuyra 03 km (8) jumlapura to mudenuru 03 km (9) tawaragera to kannal 03 km (10) kallu gonal to katapura 03 km
Advance pitting at 30 km belwo 10 locations including raising of 14x20 size 9900 pbs in kushtagi range during 2026-27 under kkrdb scheme (1) narasapura to tumurikoppa 03 km (2) rangapura to shadalageri 03 km (3) rangapura to nilogal 03 km (4) kurnal to kushagi 03 km (5) kushagi to vanageri 03 km (6) tengunti to kushagi 03 km (7) menadal to virupapuyra 03 km (8) jumlapura to mudenuru 03 km (9) tawaragera to kannal 03 km (10) kallu gonal to katapura 03 km
Read moreAdvance pitting work 25 km at below locations including raising of 14x20 size 8250 pbs in koppal range, munirabad during 2026-27 under kkrdb rsp scheme (1) ganadal to chikkamannapura cross 04 km (2) chikkamannapura cross to shidlbhavi 03 km (3) bhanapura to nittali cross 03 km (4) kuknuru to sanganal 03 km (5) udachammadevi temple to talakal 03 km (6) chittapura to kavaluru 03 km (7) chikkasindogi cross to gondabal 03 km (8) andral to komalapura 03 km
Advance pitting work 25 km at below locations including raising of 14x20 size 8250 pbs in koppal range, munirabad during 2026-27 under kkrdb rsp scheme (1) ganadal to chikkamannapura cross 04 km (2) chikkamannapura cross to shidlbhavi 03 km (3) bhanapura to nittali cross 03 km (4) kuknuru to sanganal 03 km (5) udachammadevi temple to talakal 03 km (6) chittapura to kavaluru 03 km (7) chikkasindogi cross to gondabal 03 km (8) andral to komalapura 03 km
Read moreSpecial repairs to damaged cd to at ch 2.500 km of sub lateral-1 of lateral-9 of dy-25 under ibc
Special repairs to damaged cd to at ch 2.500 km of sub lateral-1 of lateral-9 of dy-25 under ibc
Read moreSpecial repairs to ctc head wall and pipe replacement lateral l-1 at 0.500 km and l-5 at ch 1.300 km of dy 18 under ibc
Special repairs to ctc head wall and pipe replacement lateral l-1 at 0.500 km and l-5 at ch 1.300 km of dy 18 under ibc
Read moreS.t.b.t. to a/r walangwadi vr-54 km.0/00 to 3/500 tq.selu dist.parbhani.
S.t.b.t. to a/r walangwadi vr-54 km.0/00 to 3/500 tq.selu dist.parbhani.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to ambegaon di.road to vr-58 km. 0/00 to 4/00 tq.selu dist.parbhani.
S.t.b.t. to ambegaon di.road to vr-58 km. 0/00 to 4/00 tq.selu dist.parbhani.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to a/r dugra vr-53 km.0/00 to 3/00 tq.selu dist.parbhani.
S.t.b.t. to a/r dugra vr-53 km.0/00 to 3/00 tq.selu dist.parbhani.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to a/r kanherwadi vr-03 km.0/00 to 3/00 tq.selu dist.parbhani.
S.t.b.t. to a/r kanherwadi vr-03 km.0/00 to 3/00 tq.selu dist.parbhani.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to a/r kanherwadi vr-03 km.0/00 to 3/00 tq.selu dist.parbhani.(2ndcall)
S.t.b.t. to a/r kanherwadi vr-03 km.0/00 to 3/00 tq.selu dist.parbhani.(2ndcall)
Read moreof your Industry type